Cadwell Park | Round 3 | Championship Podiums

Cadwell Park – Round 3 Championship Podiums Classic & Retro 1st Place: Andy York 2nd Place: Andy Gray 3rd Place: Radu Stan Clubman 1st Place: Dan Buckingham 2nd Place: Martyn Cowley 3rd Place: Clive Hopwell Pocket Rocket 1st Place: James Allen 2nd Place: Connor Alldritt 3rd Place: Alistair Hamilton   Club 2WD 1st Place: Scott […]

Read More…

Anglesey | Round 2 | Championship Podiums

Anglesey – Round 2 Championship Podiums Classic & Retro 1st Place: Andy York 2nd Place: Andy Gray 3rd Place: Radu Stan Clubman 1st Place: Martyn Cowley 2nd Place: Steve House 3rd Place: Dan Buckingham Pocket Rocket 1st Place: Andrew Kime 2nd Place: James Allen 3rd Place: Steven Wilkinson   Club 2WD 1st Place: Luke Capehorn […]

Read More…

Anglesey | Round 1 | Championship Podiums

Anglesey – Round 1 Championship Podiums Classic & Retro 1st Place: Andy York 2nd Place: Andy Gray 3rd Place: Radu Stan Clubman 1st Place: Dan Buckingham 2nd Place: Clive Hopwell 3rd Place: Martyn Cowley Pocket Rocket 1st Place: Andrew Kime 2nd Place: Michael Hume 3rd Place: James Allen   Club 2WD 1st Place: Adam Blair […]

Read More…

Time Attack 2023 – Championship Results

Time Attack 2023 Championship Results Classic & Retro 1st Place: Andy Gray 2nd Place: Eden Young 3rd Place: Phil Ackerley Clubman 1st Place: Clive Hopwell 2nd Place: Jonathan James 3rd Place: Mark Blackburn Clubman+ 1st Place: Aaron Reeve Pocket Rocket N/A 1st Place: Michael Hume 2nd Place: Will Bonfield 3rd Place: Mervyn Beckett Pocket Rocket […]

Read More…

Snetterton – Round 8 Championship Podiums

Snetterton – Round 8 Championship Podiums Classic & Retro 1st Place: Andy Gray 2nd Place: Phil Ackerley 3rd Place: Eden Young Clubman 1st Place: Clive Hopwell 2nd Place: Mark Blackburn 3rd Place: Manny Bull Pocket Rocket N/A 1st Place: Michael Hume 2nd Place: Will Bonfield 3rd Place: Mark Roberts Pocket Rocket FI 1st Place: David […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch – Round 7 Championship Podiums

Brands Hatch – Round 7 Championship Podiums Classic & Retro 1st Place: Andy Gray 2nd Place: Eden Young 3rd Place: Phil Ackerley Clubman 1st Place: Clive Hopwell 2nd Place: Jonathan James 3rd Place: Mark Blackburn Pocket Rocket N/A 1st Place: Michael Hume 2nd Place: Mervyn Beckett 3rd Place: Will Bonfield Pocket Rocket FI 1st Place: […]

Read More…

Oulton Park – Round 5 Championship Podiums

Oulton Park – Round 5 Championship Podiums Classic & Retro 1st Place: Eden Young 2nd Place: Andy Gray 3rd Place: Phil Ackerley Clubman 1st Place: Clive Hopwell 2nd Place: Jonathan James 3rd Place: Mark Blackburn Pocket Rocket N/A 1st Place: Michael Hume 2nd Place: Marc Roberts 3rd Place: Will Bonfield Pocket Rocket FI 1st Place: […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch – Round 4 Championship Podiums

Brands Hatch – Round 4 Championship Podiums Classic & Retro 1st Place: Andy Gray 2nd Place: Eden Young 3rd Place: Phil Ackerley Clubman 1st Place: Jonathan James 2nd Place: Clive Hopwell 3rd Place: Manny Bull Pocket Rocket N/A 1st Place: Michael Hume 2nd Place: Mervyn Beckett 3rd Place: Will Bonfield Pocket Rocket FI 1st Place: […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch – Round 3 Championship Podiums

Brands Hatch – Round 3 Championship Podiums Classic & Retro 1st Place: Andy Gray 2nd Place: Eden Young 3rd Place: Phil Ackerley Clubman 1st Place: Clive Hopwell 2nd Place: Jonathan James 3rd Place: Manny Bull Pocket Rocket N/A 1st Place: Michael Hume 2nd Place: Mervyn Beckett 3rd Place: Will Bonfield Pocket Rocket FI 1st Place: […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park – Round 2 Championship Podiums

Cadwell Park – Round 2 Championship Podiums Classic & Retro 1st Place: Andy Gray 2nd Place: Eden Young 3rd Place: Ilya Krylov Clubman 1st Place: Jonathan James 2nd Place: Clive Hopwell 3rd Place: Mark Blackburn Pocket Rocket N/A 1st Place: Michael Hume 2nd Place: Mervyn Beckett 3rd Place: Marc Roberts Pocket Rocket FI 1st Place: […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park – Round 1 Championship Podiums

Cadwell Park – Round 1 Championship Podiums Classic & Retro 1st Place: Andy Gray 2nd Place: Oliver Furnell 3rd Place: Ilya Kryov Clubman 1st Place: Clive Hopwell 2nd Place: Mark Blackburn 3rd Place: Manny Bull Clubman+ 1st Place: Aaron Reeve Pocket Rocket N/A 1st Place: Michael Hume 2nd Place: Mervyn Beckett 3rd Place: Will Bonfield […]

Read More…

Snetterton – Round 8 Championship Podiums

Snetterton – Round 7 Championship Podiums Classic & Retro 1st Place: Andy York 2nd Place: Michael Midgley Clubman 1st Place: Bren Simpson 2nd Place: Jonathan James 3rd Place: Clive Hopwell Clubman+ 1st Place: Neil Shaw   Pocket Rocket 1st Place: David Ward 2nd Place: Michael Blenkinsop 3rd Place: Mike Taylor Club 2WD 1st Place: Marc […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch – Round 7 Championship Podiums

Brands Hatch – Round 7 Championship Podiums Classic & Retro 1st Place: Andy York Clubman 1st Place: Jonathan James 2nd Place: Bren Simpson 3rd Place: Jacob Jones Clubman+ 1st Place: Andrew Hawes Pocket Rocket 1st Place: David Ward 2nd Place: Michael Birch 3rd Place: Lewis Noon Club 2WD 1st Place: Jonny Fletcher 2nd Place: Marc […]

Read More…

Donington Park – Round 6 Championship Podiums

Donington Park – Round 6 Championship Podiums Classic & Retro 1st Place: Andy York 2nd Place: Michael Midgley Clubman 1st Place: Clive Hopwell 2nd Place: Ann Buckley Clubman+ 1st Place: Andrew Hawes Pocket Rocket 1st Place: Michael Birch 2nd Place: David Ward 3rd Place: David Mills Club 2WD 1st Place: Mike Andrew 2nd Place: Aaron […]

Read More…

Oulton Park – Round 5 Championship Podiums

Oulton Park – Round 5 Championship Podiums Classic & Retro 1st Place: Andy York Clubman 1st Place: Clive Hopwell Clubman+ 1st Place: Andrew Hawes 2nd Place: Neil Shaw Pocket Rocket 1st Place: David Ward 2nd Place: Mike Taylor 3rd Place: Michael Birch Club 2WD 1st Place: Mike Andrew 2nd Place: Chris Williams 3rd Place: David […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch – Round 4 Championship Podiums

Brands Hatch – Round 4 Championship Podiums Classic & Retro 1st Place: Andy York   Clubman+ 1st Place: Andrew Hawes 2nd Place: Neil Shaw 3rd Place: Jonathan James Pocket Rocket 1st Place: Mike Taylor 2nd Place: David Ward 3rd Place: Mike Sanford Club 2WD 1st Place: Mike Andrew 2nd Place: James Dover 3rd Place: Jonny […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch – Round 3 Championship Podiums

Brands Hatch – Round 3 Championship Podiums Classic & Retro 1st Place: Andy York 2nd Place: Michael Midgley   Clubman+ 1st Place: Andrew Hawes 2nd Place: Neil Shaw 3rd Place: Jonathan James Pocket Rocket 1st Place: Mike Taylor 2nd Place: David Ward 3rd Place: Michael Birch Club 2WD 1st Place: Mike Andrew 2nd Place: Aaron […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park – Round 2 Championship Podiums

Cadwell Park – Round 2 Championship Podiums Classic & Retro 1st Place: Andy York Clubman 1st Place: Neil Shaw 2nd Place: Andrew Hawes 3rd Place: Jonathan James Pocket Rocket 1st Place: Mike Taylor 2nd Place: Michael Birch 3rd Place: Lewis Noon Club 2WD 1st Place: Mike Andrew 2nd Place: Aaron Adams 3rd Place: Jonny Fletcher […]

Read More…

Sign up for the latest News

A Porsche With A View https://www.timeattack.co.uk/wp-includes/css/20210416.html https://www.timeattack.co.uk/best-backpack-vacuum-cleaner-reviews-2021/