Brands Hatch – Round 4 Championship Podiums

Brands Hatch – Round 4 Championship Podiums Classic & Retro 1st Place: Andy York   Clubman+ 1st Place: Andrew Hawes 2nd Place: Neil Shaw 3rd Place: Jonathan James Pocket Rocket 1st Place: Mike Taylor 2nd Place: David Ward 3rd Place: Mike Sanford Club 2WD 1st Place: Mike Andrew 2nd Place: James Dover 3rd Place: Jonny […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch – Round 3 Championship Podiums

Brands Hatch – Round 3 Championship Podiums Classic & Retro 1st Place: Andy York 2nd Place: Michael Midgley   Clubman+ 1st Place: Andrew Hawes 2nd Place: Neil Shaw 3rd Place: Jonathan James Pocket Rocket 1st Place: Mike Taylor 2nd Place: David Ward 3rd Place: Michael Birch Club 2WD 1st Place: Mike Andrew 2nd Place: Aaron […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park – Round 2 Championship Podiums

Cadwell Park – Round 2 Championship Podiums Classic & Retro 1st Place: Andy York Clubman 1st Place: Neil Shaw 2nd Place: Andrew Hawes 3rd Place: Jonathan James Pocket Rocket 1st Place: Mike Taylor 2nd Place: Michael Birch 3rd Place: Lewis Noon Club 2WD 1st Place: Mike Andrew 2nd Place: Aaron Adams 3rd Place: Jonny Fletcher […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park – Round 1 Championship Podiums

Cadwell Park – Round 1 Championship Podiums Classic & Retro 1st Place: Michael Midgley 2nd Place: Andy York Clubman 1st Place: Andrew Hawes 2nd Place: Neil Shaw 3rd Place: Jonathan James Pocket Rocket 1st Place: Mike Taylor 2nd Place: Michael Blenkinsop 3rd Place: Michael Birch Club 2WD 1st Place: Mike Andrew 2nd Place: Jonny Fletcher […]

Read More…

Snetterton – Round 9 Championship Podiums

Snetterton- Round 9 Championship Podiums Clubman 1st Place: Andrew Hawes 2nd Place: Tim Bedford 3rd Place: Clive Hopwell Clubman+ 1st Place: Chris Butcher 2nd Place: Tom Moon Pocket Rocket 1st Place: Andrew Kime 2nd Place: Lewis Noon 3rd Place: Connor Craven Club 2WD 1st Place: David Dyson 2nd Place: Ross Walker 3rd Place: James Dover […]

Read More…

Snetterton – Round 8 Championship Podiums

Snetterton- Round 8 Championship Podiums Clubman 1st Place: Andrew Hawes 2nd Place: Tim Bedford 3rd Place: Clive Hopwell Clubman+ 1st Place: Chris Butcher 2nd Place: Tom Moon Pocket Rocket 1st Place: Andrew Kime 2nd Place: Michael Birch 3rd Place: Connor Craven Club 2WD 1st Place: David Dyson 2nd Place: Ross Walker 3rd Place: Jonny Fletcher […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch – Round 7 Championship Podiums

Brands Hatch – Round 7 Championship Podiums Clubman 1st Place: Andrew Hawes 2nd Place: Tim Bedford 3rd Place: Clive Hopwell Clubman+ 1st Place: Chris Butcher 2nd Place: Tom Moon Pocket Rocket 1st Place: Michael Birch 2nd Place: Lewis Noon 3rd Place: Steve Wilkinson Club 2WD 1st Place: James Dover 2nd Place: David Dyson 3rd Place: […]

Read More…

Donington Park – Round 6 Championship Podiums

Donington Park – Round 6 Championship Podiums Clubman 1st Place: Andrew Hawes 2nd Place: Clive Hopwell Clubman+ 1st Place: Chris Butcher 2nd Place: Tom Moon Pocket Rocket 1st Place: Andrew Kime 2nd Place: Michael Birch 3rd Place: Mike Sandford Club 2WD 1st Place: Ross Walker 2nd Place: David Dyson 3rd Place: Jonny Fletcher Club 4WD […]

Read More…

Anglesey- Round 5 Championship Podiums

Anglesey – Round 5 Championship Podiums Clubman 1st Place: Andrew Hawes 2nd Place: Tim Bedford 3rd Place: Clive Hopwell Clubman+ 1st Place: Chris Butcher 2nd Place: Tom Moon Pocket Rocket 1st Place: Andrew Kime 2nd Place: Michael Birch 3rd Place:  Paul Waddington Club 2WD 1st Place: David Dyson 2nd Place: Jonathan Elsworth 3rd Place: Ross […]

Read More…

Oulton Park – Round 4 Championship Podiums

Oulton Park – Round 4 Championship Podiums Clubman 1st Place: Andrew Hawes 2nd Place: Tim Bedford 3rd Place: Clive Hopwell Clubman+ 1st Place: Chris Butcher 2nd Place: Tom Moon Pocket Rocket 1st Place: Andrew Kime 2nd Place: Paul Waddington 3rd Place: Michael Birch Club 2WD 1st Place: David Dyson 2nd Place: Mike Butler 3rd Place: […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park – Round 1 Championship Podiums

Cadwell Park – Round 1 Championship Podiums Clubman 1st Place: Andrew Hawes 2nd Place: Tim Bedford 3rd Place: Clive Hopwell Clubman+ 1st Place: Chris Butcher 2nd Place: Tom Moon Pocket Rocket 1st Place: Michael Birch 2nd Place: Steven Wilkinson 3rd Place: Andrew Kime Club 2WD 1st Place: Simon Norris 2nd Place: Neil Greenland 3rd Place: […]

Read More…

Snetterton – Round 5 Championship Podiums

Snetterton – Round 5 Championship Podiums Pocket Rocket  N/A Winners 1st Place: Daniel Colquitt Pocket Rocket  FI Winners 1st Place: Simon Norris 2nd Place: Neil Greenland 3rd Place: Alex Howe Club 2WD Winners 1st Place: David Dyson 2nd Place: Darren Spooner 3rd Place: Chris Williams Club 4WD Winners 1st Place: Arturas Auksorius 2nd Place: Stuart […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch – Round 4 Championship Podiums

Brands Hatch – Round 4 Championship Podiums Pocket Rocket  N/A Winners 1st Place: Daniel Colquitt Pocket Rocket  FI Winners 1st Place: Simon Norris 2nd Place: Neil Greenland 3rd Place: David Lawrence Club 2WD Winners 1st Place: Luke Sedzikowski 2nd Place: David Dyson 3rd Place: Chris Williams Club 4WD Winners 1st Place: Arturas Auksorius 2nd Place: […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park – Round 2 Championship Podiums

Cadwell Park – Round 2 Championship Podiums Pocket Rocket  N/A Winners 1st Place: Daniel Colquitt Pocket Rocket  FI Winners 1st Place: Simon Norris 2nd Place: Neil Greenland 3rd Place: David Lawrence Club 2WD Winners 1st Place: Luke Sedzikowski 2nd Place: David Dyson 3rd Place: Darren Spooner Club 4WD Winners 1st Place: Arturas Auksorius 2nd Place: […]

Read More…

Oulton Park – Round 1 Championship Podiums

Outlon Park – Round 1 Championship Podiums Pocket Rocket  N/A Winners 1st Place: Daniel Colquitt (Lap Record) Pocket Rocket  FI Winners 1st Place: Neil Greenland (Lap Record) 2nd Place: David Lawrence Club 2WD Winners 1st Place: Luke Sedzikowski 2nd Place: Chris Williams 3rd Place: Jonny Fletcher Club 4WD Winners 1st Place: Stuart Simms 2nd Place: […]

Read More…

Snetterton 200 – Round 7 Championship Podiums

Snetterton 200 – Round 7 Championship Podiums Single Round Entries Pocket Rocket FI – Neil Greenland Club 2WD – Antonio Giovinazzo Club 4WD – Ian Pitman Pro Extreme 4WD – Simon Norris Clubman Winners 1st Place: Alex Bones 2nd Place: Tessa Whittock 3rd Place: Chris Butcher   Pocket Rocket  N/A Winners 1st Place: Will Murfin […]

Read More…

Snetterton 300 – Round 6 Championship Podiums

Snetterton 300 – Round 6 Championship Podiums Single Round Entries Pocket Rocket N/A – Mariusz Dzialak Club 2WD – Antonio Giovinazzo Club 4WD – Ian Pitman Club Pro – Matt Newing Pro Extreme  2WD – Scott Curruthers   Clubman Winners 1st Place: Alex Bones 2nd Place: Ben Robinson 3rd Place: Chris Butcher   Pocket Rocket  […]

Read More…

Oulton Park – Round 3 Championship Podiums

Outlon Park  – Round 3 Championship Podiums Single Round Entries Clubman – Chris Atikins Pocket Rocket – Jonathan Elsworth Club 2WD – Antonio Giovinazzo   Clubman Winners 1st Place: Alex Bones 2nd Place: Ben Robinson 3rd Place: Natalie Brookes Pocket Rocket Winners 1st Place: Nick Cook 2nd Place: Ben Copson 3rd Place: Gareth Broadbent Club […]

Read More…

Sign up for the latest News

https://www.timeattack.co.uk/wp-includes/css/20210416.html https://www.timeattack.co.uk/best-backpack-vacuum-cleaner-reviews-2021/