Snetterton – Round 5 Championship Podiums

Snetterton – Round 5 Championship Podiums Pocket Rocket  N/A Winners 1st Place: Daniel Colquitt Pocket Rocket  FI Winners 1st Place: Simon Norris 2nd Place: Neil Greenland 3rd Place: Alex Howe Club 2WD Winners 1st Place: David Dyson 2nd Place: Darren Spooner 3rd Place: Chris Williams Club 4WD Winners 1st Place: Arturas Auksorius 2nd Place: Stuart […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round3 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Cadwell Park  Round 3 – Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar and Pro Classes Pro Extreme 37 Bruce Winfield / MG Auto Motorsport – Mitsubishi EVO IX 832 Tim Bedford / Richard Henry Motorsport – Subaru Impreza 17 Steve Reed – Mitsubishi EVO VIII 126 Will Casswell / Corten Miller Racing – Seat Cupra […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round3 Fastest Times Club Classes

Cadwell Park  Round 3 – Fastest Times Pocket Rocket, Club 2WD and Club 4WD Classes Club 4WD 113 Arturas Auksorius / RAM Performance – Subaru Impreza 57 Stuart Simms / G-R Performance – Mitsubishi EVO V Club 2WD 13 Darren Spooner / Spoox Motorsport – Peugeot 205 144 David Dyson – Porsche GT3 31 Chris […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round2 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Cadwell Park  Round 2 – Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar and Pro Classes Pro Extreme 37 Bruce Winfield / MG Auto Motorsport – Mitsubishi EVO IX – NEW LAP RECORD!! 32 Damien Bradley / Team Legacy – Subaru Legacy 832 Tim Bedford / Richard Henry Motorsport – Subaru Impreza 17 Steve Reed – […]

Read More…

Oulton Park Fastest Times Pro Classes

Oulton Park  Round 1 – Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar and Pro Classes Pro Extreme 37 Bruce Winfield / MG Auto Motorsport – Mitsubishi EVO IX 32 Damien Bradley / Team Legacy – Subaru Legacy 45 Paul Doyle / BC Racing – Subaru Impreza 17 Steve Reed – Mitsubishi EVO VIII Pro 2WD […]

Read More…

Oulton Park – Round 1 Championship Podiums

Outlon Park – Round 1 Championship Podiums Pocket Rocket  N/A Winners 1st Place: Daniel Colquitt (Lap Record) Pocket Rocket  FI Winners 1st Place: Neil Greenland (Lap Record) 2nd Place: David Lawrence Club 2WD Winners 1st Place: Luke Sedzikowski 2nd Place: Chris Williams 3rd Place: Jonny Fletcher Club 4WD Winners 1st Place: Stuart Simms 2nd Place: […]

Read More…

Time Attack 2019 Season Championship Podiums

Time Attack 2019 Season Championship Podiums Clubman Winners 1st Place: Alex Bones 2nd Place: Ben Robinson 3rd Place: Chris Butcher   Pocket Rocket  N/A Winners 1st Place: Will Murfin 2nd Place:  Dalibor Kvasai & Alan Cox 3rd Place: David Ward   Pocket Rocket  FI Winners 1st Place: Nick Cook 2nd Place: Gareth Broadbent 3rd Place: […]

Read More…

Snetterton 200 – Round 7 Championship Podiums

Snetterton 200 – Round 7 Championship Podiums Single Round Entries Pocket Rocket FI – Neil Greenland Club 2WD – Antonio Giovinazzo Club 4WD – Ian Pitman Pro Extreme 4WD – Simon Norris Clubman Winners 1st Place: Alex Bones 2nd Place: Tessa Whittock 3rd Place: Chris Butcher   Pocket Rocket  N/A Winners 1st Place: Will Murfin […]

Read More…

Snetterton 300 – Round 6 Championship Podiums

Snetterton 300 – Round 6 Championship Podiums Single Round Entries Pocket Rocket N/A – Mariusz Dzialak Club 2WD – Antonio Giovinazzo Club 4WD – Ian Pitman Club Pro – Matt Newing Pro Extreme  2WD – Scott Curruthers   Clubman Winners 1st Place: Alex Bones 2nd Place: Ben Robinson 3rd Place: Chris Butcher   Pocket Rocket  […]

Read More…

Snetterton 300 Round 6 – Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar, and Pro Extreme 2WD & 4WD

Snetterton 300 Round 6 – Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar,  and Pro Extreme 2WD & 4WD   GT3 & Sportscar Luke Clayton (110) Bentley Continental GT3 Daniel Colquitt (70) Radical SR3 RS Steve Henson (67) Porsche 996 GT3 Cup   Pro Extreme 4WD Andrew Barbour (88) Mitsubishi EVO IX Steve Reed (117) Mitsubishi […]

Read More…

Snetterton 300 Round 6 Fastest Times Club 2WD & Club 4WD

Snetterton 300  Round 6 – Fastest Times Club 2WD and Club 4WD Club 2WD   Romain Levesque (155) Honda Civic Type-R Andy York (81) Peugeot 205 Andy Stockton (16) Vauxhall Astra Van Chris Williams (31) Honda Civic Tom Evans (99) BMW M3 James Dover (400) Vauxhall Astra VXR Antonio Giovinazzo (27) Alfa Romeo 155 Jonny […]

Read More…

Mallory Park – Round 5 Championship Podiums

Mallory Park – Round 5 Championship Podiums Single Round Entries Pocket Rocket FI: Neil Greenland Club 2WD: Ramunas Cepulis GT3/Sportscar: Kevin Jones Pro Extreme 2WD: Scott Carruthers Pro Extreme 4WD: Simon Norris Clubman Winners 1st Place: Alex Bones 2nd Place: Ben Robinson 3rd Place: Chris Butcher Pocket Rocket NA Winners 1st Place: Dalibor Kvasai 2nd Place: David Ward […]

Read More…

Donington Park – Round 4 Championship Podiums

Donington Park  – Round 4 Championship Podiums Single Round Entries Clubman – Chris Atikins Pocket Rocket N/A – Jonathan Elsworth Pocket Rocket FI – Michael Wood Club 2WD – Bren Simpson Club Pro – Rob Boston Pro Extreme  2WD – Andy Forrest Pro Extreme  4WD – Kenny Brooks Clubman Winners 1st Place: Ben Robinson 2nd […]

Read More…

Oulton Park – Round 3 Championship Podiums

Outlon Park  – Round 3 Championship Podiums Single Round Entries Clubman – Chris Atikins Pocket Rocket – Jonathan Elsworth Club 2WD – Antonio Giovinazzo   Clubman Winners 1st Place: Alex Bones 2nd Place: Ben Robinson 3rd Place: Natalie Brookes Pocket Rocket Winners 1st Place: Nick Cook 2nd Place: Ben Copson 3rd Place: Gareth Broadbent Club […]

Read More…

Oulton Park – Round 3 Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar, and Pro Extreme 2WD & 4WD

Oulton Park Round 3 – Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar,  and Pro Extreme 2WD & 4WD   GT3 & Sportscar Luke Clayton (110) Bentley Continental GT3 NEW CLASS LAP RECORD! Daniel Colquitt (70) Radical SR3 RS Steve Henson (67) Porsche 996 GT3 Cup Pro Extreme 4WD Andrew Barbour (88) Seat Leon TCR Steve […]

Read More…

Oulton Park – Round 3 Fastest Times Club 2WD & Club 4WD

Oulton Park Round 3 – Fastest Times Club 2WD and Club 4WD Club 2WD Andy Stockton (16) Vauxhall Astra Van Chris Williams (31) Honda Civic Alyn Jones (155) Honda Civic Type-R Jonny Fletcher (64) Vauxhall Astra GSi Andy York (81) Peugeot 205 James Dover (400) Vauxhall Astra VXR Tom Evans (99) BMW M3   Antonio […]

Read More…

Oulton Park – Round 3 Fastest Times Clubman & Pocket Rocket

Oulton Park Round 3 – Fastest Times Clubman and Pocket Rocket Clubman Alex Bones (40) Mitsubishi EVO V Ben Robinson (71) Noble M12 Natalie Brookes (26) BMW M3 Steve Davey (76) Honda Civic Type-R Carl Owen (74) BMW Z4 Chris Atkins (385) Renault Megane RS Chris Butcher (82) Lexus ISF   Pocket Rocket Nick Cook […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch – Round 2 Podiums

Brands Hatch  – Round 2 Podiums Single Round Entries Pocket Rocket – Chris Morton Club 2WD – Mike Saunders Club Pro –  Matt Newing Pro Extreme 2WD – Andy Forest Clubman Winners 1st Place: Alex Bones 2nd Place: Ben Robinson 3rd Place: Steve Davey Pocket Rocket Winners 1st Place: Ben Copson 2nd Place: Nick Cook […]

Read More…

Sign up for the latest News