Cadwell Park Round 2 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Cadwell Park Round 2 – Fastest Times Club Pro and Pro Classes   Pro Extreme 151 Colin Dorward – Track Formula Mitsubishi EVO 63 Tim Bedford – Team BC Racing / Richard Henry Motorsport Subaru Impreza WRX 15 Simon Griffiths – Simon Griffiths Racing Caterham 420R 9 Simon Norris – Norris Designs Mitsubishi EVO SWB […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round 2 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes

Cadwell Park Round 2  – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes   Club 2WD 171 Mike Andrew – Team BC Racing Honda Civic 91 Josh Lawton – HCR Works Honda Civic 69 Rob Boston – Lotus Elise 556 David Lawerence – Tegiwa Racing Seat Leon Cupra 80 Aaron Adams – Tegiwa Racing BMW M4 […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round 2 Fastest Times Classic, Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes

Cadwell Park Round 2 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Pocket Rocket   119 Mike Taylor – Custom Production Renault Clio 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda Civic 99 Lewis Noon – Team ConFusion Ford Fusion 948 Michael Blenkinsop Honda Integra 611 David Mills – 611 Racing Mini Cooper S […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park – Round 1 Championship Podiums

Cadwell Park – Round 1 Championship Podiums Classic & Retro 1st Place: Michael Midgley 2nd Place: Andy York Clubman 1st Place: Andrew Hawes 2nd Place: Neil Shaw 3rd Place: Jonathan James Pocket Rocket 1st Place: Mike Taylor 2nd Place: Michael Blenkinsop 3rd Place: Michael Birch Club 2WD 1st Place: Mike Andrew 2nd Place: Jonny Fletcher […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round 1 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Cadwell Park Round 1 – Fastest Times Club Pro and Pro Classes Pro Extreme 9 Simon Norris – Norris Designs Mitsubishi EVO SWB 151 Colin Dorward – Track Formula Mitsubishi EVO 63 Tim Bedford – Team BC Racing / Richard Henry Motorsport Subaru Impreza WRX     Pro 33 Luke Sedzikowski – Tegiwa Racing Honda […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round 1 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes

Cadwell Park Round 1  – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 171 Mike Andrew – Team BC Racing Honda Civic 122 Nerijus Kazickas BMW M3 Alpina 64 Jonny Fletcher – Direnza Vauxhall Astra Gsi 556 David Lawerence – Tegiwa Racing Seat Leon Cupra 91 Ramunas Cepulis – S2000 Power Honda S2000 76 […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round 1 Fastest Times Classic, Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes

Cadwell Park Round 1 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Pocket Rocket   69 Rob Boston – Rob Boston Racing Lotus Elise 119 Mike Taylor – Custom Production Renault Clio 948 Michael Blenkinsop Honda Integra 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda Civic 99 Lewis Noon – Team ConFusion Ford Fusion […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park – Round 1 Championship Podiums

Cadwell Park – Round 1 Championship Podiums Clubman 1st Place: Andrew Hawes 2nd Place: Tim Bedford 3rd Place: Clive Hopwell Clubman+ 1st Place: Chris Butcher 2nd Place: Tom Moon Pocket Rocket 1st Place: Michael Birch 2nd Place: Steven Wilkinson 3rd Place: Andrew Kime Club 2WD 1st Place: Simon Norris 2nd Place: Neil Greenland 3rd Place: […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round 1 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Cadwell Park Round 1 – Fastest Times  Club Pro, Pro and ‘BC Racing’ GT3 & Sports Classes BC Racing GT3 & Sports Car 33 Phil Reed – Pace Ward Nissan Nismo GTR GT3 (Single Round Entry) Pro 4WD 100 Gary Hayward – AP Tuning  Mitsubishi EVO VII 88 Andrew Barbour – AKB Racing Mitsubishi EVO […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round 1 Fastest Times Club Classes

Cadwell Park Round 1 – Fastest Times  Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 144 David Dyson Porchse 911 GT3 92 Jonathan Elsworth – JJE Racing Caterham Supersport F190 118 Neil Greenland – Pro Alloys Mitsubishi Colt 9 Simon Norris – Norris Designs Mitsubishi Colt 5 Ross Walker – Ross Sport BMW M2 888 Kevin […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round 1 Fastest Times Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes

Cadwell Park Round 1 – Fastest Times Clubman, Clubman+ and Pocket Rocket Classes Pocket Rocket 45 Andrew Kime – Barn Work Motorsport Citroen Saxo 99 Rob Boston Ford Fusion 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda Civic 334 Steven Wilkinson – #TeamWRacing Renault Clio RS 106 Will Bonfield Ford Fiesta (Single Round Entry) 201 Eden […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round3 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Cadwell Park  Round 3 – Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar and Pro Classes Pro Extreme 37 Bruce Winfield / MG Auto Motorsport – Mitsubishi EVO IX 832 Tim Bedford / Richard Henry Motorsport – Subaru Impreza 17 Steve Reed – Mitsubishi EVO VIII 126 Will Casswell / Corten Miller Racing – Seat Cupra […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round3 Fastest Times Club Classes

Cadwell Park  Round 3 – Fastest Times Pocket Rocket, Club 2WD and Club 4WD Classes Club 4WD 113 Arturas Auksorius / RAM Performance – Subaru Impreza 57 Stuart Simms / G-R Performance – Mitsubishi EVO V Club 2WD 13 Darren Spooner / Spoox Motorsport – Peugeot 205 144 David Dyson – Porsche GT3 31 Chris […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round2 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Cadwell Park  Round 2 – Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar and Pro Classes Pro Extreme 37 Bruce Winfield / MG Auto Motorsport – Mitsubishi EVO IX – NEW LAP RECORD!! 32 Damien Bradley / Team Legacy – Subaru Legacy 832 Tim Bedford / Richard Henry Motorsport – Subaru Impreza 17 Steve Reed – […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round2 Fastest Times Club Classes

Cadwell Park  Round 2 – Fastest Times Pocket Rocket, Club 2WD and Club 4WD Classes Club 4WD 113 Arturas Auksorius / RAM Performance – Subaru Impreza 57 Stuart Simms / G-R Performance – Mitsubishi EVO V Club 2WD 91 Ramunas Cepulis – Honda S2000 – NEW LAP RECORD!! 133 Luke Sedzikowski / Tegiwa Racing – […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park – Round 2 Championship Podiums

Cadwell Park – Round 2 Championship Podiums Pocket Rocket  N/A Winners 1st Place: Daniel Colquitt Pocket Rocket  FI Winners 1st Place: Simon Norris 2nd Place: Neil Greenland 3rd Place: David Lawrence Club 2WD Winners 1st Place: Luke Sedzikowski 2nd Place: David Dyson 3rd Place: Darren Spooner Club 4WD Winners 1st Place: Arturas Auksorius 2nd Place: […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park – Round 1 Podiums

Cadwell Park  – Round 1 Podiums Single Round Entries Pocket Rocket – Jonathan Elsworth Club 2WD – Ramunas Cepulis Club Pro – Marc Kemp Pro Extreme 2WD – Andy Forest Clubman Winners 1st Place: Alec Bones 2nd Place: Chris Butcher 3rd Place: Ben Robinson Pocket Rocket Winners 1st Place: Nick Cook 2nd Place: Ben Copson […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park – Round 1 Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar, and Pro Extreme 2WD & 4WD

Cadwell Park Round 1 – Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar,  and Pro Extreme 2WD & 4WD   Pro Extreme 4WD Phil Reed (33) Mitsubishi EVO IX Andrew Barbour (88) Mitsubishi EVO IX   Pro Extreme 2WD Andy Forest (30) Westfield Sei James Allen (77) Ford Focus Neil Wrenn (77) Honda Civic   GT3 […]

Read More…

Sign up for the latest News

https://www.timeattack.co.uk/wp-includes/css/20210416.html https://www.timeattack.co.uk/best-backpack-vacuum-cleaner-reviews-2021/