Cadwell Park | Round 3 | Championship Podiums

Cadwell Park – Round 3 Championship Podiums Classic & Retro 1st Place: Andy York 2nd Place: Andy Gray 3rd Place: Radu Stan Clubman 1st Place: Dan Buckingham 2nd Place: Martyn Cowley 3rd Place: Clive Hopwell Pocket Rocket 1st Place: James Allen 2nd Place: Connor Alldritt 3rd Place: Alistair Hamilton   Club 2WD 1st Place: Scott […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park | Round 3 | Fastest Times – Pro Classes

Cadwell Park | Round 3 Fastest Times – Club Pro & Pro Classes Pro Extreme 9 Simon Norris – Norris Designs Mitsubishi EVO IX SWB 55 Rob Boston – RBR Tegiwa Racing Ginetta G55 Pro 151 Colin Dorward – Slàinte Mhath! Mitsubishi EVO VI 27 Bradley John – Riverside Racing Mitsubishi EVO IX 211 Chris […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park | Round 3 | Fastest Times – Club Classes

Cadwell Park | Round 3 | Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes Club 4WD 93 Michael Osborne – Osborne Motorsport Mitsubishi EVO  VI 186 Aleksandr Volkov – VOLKOV Motorsport Nissan GT-R 222 Rick O’Connell – Garage 24 Motorsport Mitsubishi EVO VI 998 Andy Grady – GR Performance Mitsubishi EVO IX 71 Dean Taylor – Delano […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park | Round 3 | Fastest Times – Clubman Classes

Cadwell Park | Round 3 | Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Classes Pocket Rocket 45 Andrew Kime – Custom Production/Barn Work Motorsport Citroen Saxo 129 James Allen Honda Civic 227 Connor Alldritt Mini Cooper S 213 Marc Roberts – JPR Racing Renault Clio 172 292 Alistair Hamilton – TRH Racing Renault […]

Read More…

Anglesey | Round 2 | Championship Podiums

Anglesey – Round 2 Championship Podiums Classic & Retro 1st Place: Andy York 2nd Place: Andy Gray 3rd Place: Radu Stan Clubman 1st Place: Martyn Cowley 2nd Place: Steve House 3rd Place: Dan Buckingham Pocket Rocket 1st Place: Andrew Kime 2nd Place: James Allen 3rd Place: Steven Wilkinson   Club 2WD 1st Place: Luke Capehorn […]

Read More…

Anglesey | Round 2 | Fastest Times – Pro Classes

Anglesey International Circuit | Round 2 Fastest Times – Club Pro & Pro Classes Pro Extreme 55 Rob Boston – RBR Tegiwa Racing Ginetta G55 Pro 211 Chris Cherry – Cherry Racing Mitsubishi EVO V 151 Colin Dorward – Slàinte Mhath! Mitsubishi EVO VI 27 Bradley John – Riverside Racing Mitsubishi EVO IX 44 Simon […]

Read More…

Anglesey | Round 2 | Fastest Times – Club Classes

Anglesey International | Round 2 | Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes Club 4WD 186 Aleksandr Volkov – VOLKOV Motorsport Nissan GT-R 93 Michael Osborne – Osborne Motorsport Mitsubishi EVO  VI 222 Richard O’Connell – Garage 24 Motorsport Mitsubishi EVO VI 998 Andy Grady – GR Performance Mitsubishi EVO IX 71 Dean Taylor – Delano […]

Read More…

Anglesey | Round 2 | Fastest Times – Clubman Classes

Anglesey International | Round 2 | Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Classes Pocket Rocket 45 Andrew Kime – Custom Production/Barn Work Motorsport Citroen Saxo 129 James Allen Honda Civic 213 Marc Roberts – JPR Racing Renault Clio 172 334 Steven Wilkinson – Team W Racing Renault Clio RS 292 Alistair Hamilton […]

Read More…

Anglesey | Round 1 | Championship Podiums

Anglesey – Round 1 Championship Podiums Classic & Retro 1st Place: Andy York 2nd Place: Andy Gray 3rd Place: Radu Stan Clubman 1st Place: Dan Buckingham 2nd Place: Clive Hopwell 3rd Place: Martyn Cowley Pocket Rocket 1st Place: Andrew Kime 2nd Place: Michael Hume 3rd Place: James Allen   Club 2WD 1st Place: Adam Blair […]

Read More…

Anglesey | Round 1 | Fastest Times – Pro Classes

Anglesey Costal Circuit | Round 1 Fastest Times – Club Pro & Pro Classes Pro Extreme 55 Rob Boston – RBR Tegiwa Racing Ginetta G55 9 Simon Norris – Norris Designs Mitsubishi EVO IX SWB Pro 151 Colin Dorward – Slàinte Mhath! Mitsubishi EVO VI 211 Chris Cherry – Cherry Racing Mitsubishi EVO V 33 […]

Read More…

Anglesey | Round 1 | Fastest Times – Club Classes

Anglesey Coastal | Round 1 | Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes Club 4WD 93 Michael Osborne – Osborne Motorsport Mitsubishi EVO  VI 186 Aleksandr Volkov – VOLKOV Motorsport Nissan GT-R 222 Richard O’Connell – Garage 24 Motorsport Mitsubishi EVO VI 998 Andy Grady – GR Performance Mitsubishi EVO IX 71 Dean Taylor – Delano […]

Read More…

Anglesey | Round 1 | Fastest Times – Clubman Classes

Anglesey Coastal | Round 1 | Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Classes Pocket Rocket 45 Andrew Kime – Custom Production/Barn Work Motorsport Citroen Saxo 182 Michael Hume – CR Engineering Renault Clio 182 129 James Allen Honda Civic 213 Marc Roberts – JPR Racing Renault Clio 172 334 Steven Wilkinson – […]

Read More…

Sign up for the latest News

A Porsche With A View https://www.timeattack.co.uk/wp-includes/css/20210416.html https://www.timeattack.co.uk/best-backpack-vacuum-cleaner-reviews-2021/