Brands Hatch Round 4 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Brands Hatch Round 4 – Fastest Times Club Pro and Pro Classes Pro Extreme 9 Simon Norris – Norris Designs Mitsubishi EVO SWB 151 Colin Dorward – Track Formula Mitsubishi EVO 63 Tim Bedford – Team BC Racing / Richard Henry Motorsport Subaru Impreza WRX   Pro 211 Chris Cherry – Cherry Racing Mitsubishi EVO […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch Round 3 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Brands Hatch Round 3 – Fastest Times Club Pro and Pro Classes Pro Extreme 9 Simon Norris – Norris Designs Mitsubishi EVO SWB 151 Colin Dorward – Track Formula Mitsubishi EVO 63 Tim Bedford – Team BC Racing / Richard Henry Motorsport Subaru Impreza WRX   Pro 127 Bradley John Mitsubishi EVO IX 211 Chris […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round 2 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Cadwell Park Round 2 – Fastest Times Club Pro and Pro Classes   Pro Extreme 151 Colin Dorward – Track Formula Mitsubishi EVO 63 Tim Bedford – Team BC Racing / Richard Henry Motorsport Subaru Impreza WRX 15 Simon Griffiths – Simon Griffiths Racing Caterham 420R 9 Simon Norris – Norris Designs Mitsubishi EVO SWB […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round 1 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Cadwell Park Round 1 – Fastest Times Club Pro and Pro Classes Pro Extreme 9 Simon Norris – Norris Designs Mitsubishi EVO SWB 151 Colin Dorward – Track Formula Mitsubishi EVO 63 Tim Bedford – Team BC Racing / Richard Henry Motorsport Subaru Impreza WRX     Pro 33 Luke Sedzikowski – Tegiwa Racing Honda […]

Read More…

Snetterton Round 8 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Snetterton Round 8 – Fastest Times Club Pro and Pro Classes   Pro Extreme 9 Simon Norris – Norris Designs Mitsubishi EVO SWB 151 Colin Dorward – Track Formula Mitsubishi EVO 245 Paul Doyle – BC Racing Subaru Impreza   BC Racing Pro 4WD 100 Gary Hayward – AP Tuning Mitsubishi EVO VII 88 Andrew […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch Round 7 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Brands Hatch Round 7 – Fastest Times Club Pro and Pro Classes   Pro Extreme 9 Simon Norris – Norris Designs Mitsubishi EVO SWB 245 Paul Doyle – BC Racing Subaru Impreza   GT3 & Sportscar 67 Steve Henson Porsche 996 GT3 Cup   BC Racing Pro 4WD   88 Andrew Barbour – AKB Racing […]

Read More…

Donington Round 6 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Donington Park Round 6 – Fastest Times Club Pro and Pro Classes   Pro Extreme 151 Colin Dorward – Track Forumla Mitsubishi EVO 245 Paul Doyle – BC Racing Subaru Impreza 120 Peter Smith Megane V6 Trophy GT3 & Sportscar 67 Steve Henson Porsche 996 GT3 Cup   BC Racing Pro 4WD 88 Andrew Barbour […]

Read More…

Anglesey Round 5 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Anglesey Round 5 – Fastest Times Club Pro and Pro Classes   Pro Extreme 9 Simon Norris – Norris Designs Mitsubishi EVO 151 Colin Dorward – Track Forumla Mitsubishi EVO 245 Paul Doyle – BC Racing Subaru Impreza     BC Racing Pro 4WD 88 Andrew Barbour – AKB Racing Mitsubishi EVO IX 100 Gary […]

Read More…

Oulton Park Round 4 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Oulton Park Round 4 – Fastest Times Club Pro, Pro and GT3 & Sports Classes GT3 & Sports Car 33 Phil Reed – Pace Ward Nissan Nismo GTR GT3 67 Steve Henson Porsche 996 GT3 Cup BC Racing Pro 4WD   100 Gary Hayward – AP Tuning Mitsubishi EVO VII 88 Andrew Barbour – AKB […]

Read More…

Snetterton Round 5 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Snetterton  Round 5 – Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar and Pro Classes Pro Extreme 37 Bruce Winfield / MG Auto Motorsport – Mitsubishi EVO IX 32 Damien Bradley / Team Legacy – Subaru Legacy 45 Paul Doyle / BC Racing – Subaru Impreza 17 Steve Reed – Mitsubishi EVO VIII 59 Andy Hughes […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round3 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Cadwell Park  Round 3 – Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar and Pro Classes Pro Extreme 37 Bruce Winfield / MG Auto Motorsport – Mitsubishi EVO IX 832 Tim Bedford / Richard Henry Motorsport – Subaru Impreza 17 Steve Reed – Mitsubishi EVO VIII 126 Will Casswell / Corten Miller Racing – Seat Cupra […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park – Round 3 Championship Podiums

Cadwell Park – Round 3 Championship Podiums Pocket Rocket  N/A Winners 1st Place: Daniel Colquitt Pocket Rocket  FI Winners 1st Place: Simon Norris 2nd Place: Neil Greenland 3rd Place: Alex Howe Club 2WD Winners 1st Place: Darren Spooner 2nd Place: David Dyson 3rd Place: Chris Williams Club 4WD Winners 1st Place: Arturas Auksorius 2nd Place: […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park – Round 2 Championship Podiums

Cadwell Park – Round 2 Championship Podiums Pocket Rocket  N/A Winners 1st Place: Daniel Colquitt Pocket Rocket  FI Winners 1st Place: Simon Norris 2nd Place: Neil Greenland 3rd Place: David Lawrence Club 2WD Winners 1st Place: Luke Sedzikowski 2nd Place: David Dyson 3rd Place: Darren Spooner Club 4WD Winners 1st Place: Arturas Auksorius 2nd Place: […]

Read More…

Oulton Park – Round 1 Championship Podiums

Outlon Park – Round 1 Championship Podiums Pocket Rocket  N/A Winners 1st Place: Daniel Colquitt (Lap Record) Pocket Rocket  FI Winners 1st Place: Neil Greenland (Lap Record) 2nd Place: David Lawrence Club 2WD Winners 1st Place: Luke Sedzikowski 2nd Place: Chris Williams 3rd Place: Jonny Fletcher Club 4WD Winners 1st Place: Stuart Simms 2nd Place: […]

Read More…

Snetterton 200 Round 7 – Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar, and Pro Extreme 2WD & 4WD

Snetterton 200 Round 7 – Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar,  and Pro Extreme 2WD & 4WD   GT3 & Sportscar Luke Clayton (110) Bentley Continental GT3 NEW LAP RECORD!! Daniel Colquitt (70) Radical SR3 RS Steve Henson (67) Porsche 996 GT3 Cup Pro Extreme 4WD Simon Norris (9) Mitsubishi EVO SWB Andrew Barbour […]

Read More…

Snetterton 300 Round 6 – Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar, and Pro Extreme 2WD & 4WD

Snetterton 300 Round 6 – Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar,  and Pro Extreme 2WD & 4WD   GT3 & Sportscar Luke Clayton (110) Bentley Continental GT3 Daniel Colquitt (70) Radical SR3 RS Steve Henson (67) Porsche 996 GT3 Cup   Pro Extreme 4WD Andrew Barbour (88) Mitsubishi EVO IX Steve Reed (117) Mitsubishi […]

Read More…

Mallory Park – Round 5 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Mallory Park Round 5 – Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar and Pro Extreme 2WD & 4WD   GT3 & Sportscar Luke Clayton (110) Bentley GT3 Continental   Kevin Jones (12) Noble M12 RSR   Daniel Colquitt (70) Radical SR3 RS   Steven Henson (67) Porsche 996 GT3 Cup   Pro Extreme 4WD Simon […]

Read More…

Donington Park – Round 4 Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar, and Pro Extreme 2WD & 4WD

Donington Park Round 4 – Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar,  and Pro Extreme 2WD & 4WD   GT3 & Sportscar Luke Clayton (110) Bentley Continental GT3 NEW CLASS LAP RECORD! Daniel Colquitt (70) Radical SR3 RS Stephen Fitzpatrick (58) BMW M3 CSL Steve Henson (67) Porsche 996 GT3 Cup Pro Extreme 4WD Kenny […]

Read More…

Sign up for the latest News

https://www.timeattack.co.uk/wp-includes/css/20210416.html https://www.timeattack.co.uk/best-backpack-vacuum-cleaner-reviews-2021/