Brands Hatch Round 2 Fastest Times Club Classes

Brands Hatch Round 2  – Fastest Times  Clubman, Pocket Rocket, Club 2WD & 4WD Classes Club 2WD   9 Simon Norris – Norris Designs Mitsubishi Colt 5 Ross Walker – Ross Sport BMW M4 118 Neil Greenland – Pro Alloys Mitsubishi Colt 92 Jonathan Elsworth – JJE Racing Caterham Supersport F190 64 Jonny Fletcher – […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch Round 2 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Brands Hatch Round 2 – Fastest Times Club Pro, Pro and GT3 & Sports Classes GT3 & Sports Car 33 Phil Reed – Pace Ward Nissan Nismo GTR GT3 BC Racing Pro 4WD 151 Colin Dorward – Track Forumla Mitsubishi EVO 88 Andrew Barbour – AKB Racing Mitsubishi EVO IX 22 Matt Newing – JDS […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round 1 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Cadwell Park Round 1 – Fastest Times  Club Pro, Pro and ‘BC Racing’ GT3 & Sports Classes BC Racing GT3 & Sports Car 33 Phil Reed – Pace Ward Nissan Nismo GTR GT3 (Single Round Entry) Pro 4WD 100 Gary Hayward – AP Tuning  Mitsubishi EVO VII 88 Andrew Barbour – AKB Racing Mitsubishi EVO […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round 1 Fastest Times Club Classes

Cadwell Park Round 1 – Fastest Times  Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 144 David Dyson Porchse 911 GT3 92 Jonathan Elsworth – JJE Racing Caterham Supersport F190 118 Neil Greenland – Pro Alloys Mitsubishi Colt 9 Simon Norris – Norris Designs Mitsubishi Colt 5 Ross Walker – Ross Sport BMW M2 888 Kevin […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round 1 Fastest Times Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes

Cadwell Park Round 1 – Fastest Times Clubman, Clubman+ and Pocket Rocket Classes Pocket Rocket 45 Andrew Kime – Barn Work Motorsport Citroen Saxo 99 Rob Boston Ford Fusion 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda Civic 334 Steven Wilkinson – #TeamWRacing Renault Clio RS 106 Will Bonfield Ford Fiesta (Single Round Entry) 201 Eden […]

Read More…

Snetterton Round 5 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Snetterton  Round 5 – Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar and Pro Classes Pro Extreme 37 Bruce Winfield / MG Auto Motorsport – Mitsubishi EVO IX 32 Damien Bradley / Team Legacy – Subaru Legacy 45 Paul Doyle / BC Racing – Subaru Impreza 17 Steve Reed – Mitsubishi EVO VIII 59 Andy Hughes […]

Read More…

Snetteron Round 5 Fastest Times Club Classes

Snetterton  Round 5 – Fastest Times Pocket Rocket, Club 2WD & 4WD Classes   Club 2WD   144 David Dyson – Porsche GT3 2 Will Murfin / Murfin Motorsport – Honda Civic Coupé 13 Darren Spooner / Spoox Motorsport – Peugeot 205 31 Chris Williams / BC Racing – Honda Civic EF 81 Andy York […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch Round 4 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Brands Hatch  Round 4 – Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar and Pro Classes Pro Extreme 45 Paul Doyle / BC Racing – Subaru Impreza 59 Andy Hughes / X-Shift – Subaru Impreza 832 Tim Bedford / Richard Henry Motorsport – Subaru Impreza 17 Steve Reed – Mitsubishi EVO VIII   Pro 2WD 179 […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round3 Fastest Times Club Classes

Cadwell Park  Round 3 – Fastest Times Pocket Rocket, Club 2WD and Club 4WD Classes Club 4WD 113 Arturas Auksorius / RAM Performance – Subaru Impreza 57 Stuart Simms / G-R Performance – Mitsubishi EVO V Club 2WD 13 Darren Spooner / Spoox Motorsport – Peugeot 205 144 David Dyson – Porsche GT3 31 Chris […]

Read More…

Oulton Park Fastest Times Pro Classes

Oulton Park  Round 1 – Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar and Pro Classes Pro Extreme 37 Bruce Winfield / MG Auto Motorsport – Mitsubishi EVO IX 32 Damien Bradley / Team Legacy – Subaru Legacy 45 Paul Doyle / BC Racing – Subaru Impreza 17 Steve Reed – Mitsubishi EVO VIII Pro 2WD […]

Read More…

Oulton Park Fastest Times Club Classes

Oulton Park  Round 1 – Fastest Times Pocket Rocket, Club 2WD and Club 4WD Classes Club 4WD 57 Stuart Simms / G-R Performance – Mitsubishi EVO V 113 Arturas Auksorius / RAM Performance – Subaru Impreza 24 Tom Jewell / ATT Racing – Audi TT Club 2WD 133 Luke Sedzikowski / Tegiwa Racing – Honda […]

Read More…

Snetterton 200 Round 7 – Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar, and Pro Extreme 2WD & 4WD

Snetterton 200 Round 7 – Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar,  and Pro Extreme 2WD & 4WD   GT3 & Sportscar Luke Clayton (110) Bentley Continental GT3 NEW LAP RECORD!! Daniel Colquitt (70) Radical SR3 RS Steve Henson (67) Porsche 996 GT3 Cup Pro Extreme 4WD Simon Norris (9) Mitsubishi EVO SWB Andrew Barbour […]

Read More…

Snetterton 200 Round 7 Fastest Times Club 2WD & Club 4WD

Snetterton 200  Round 7 – Fastest Times Club 2WD and Club 4WD Club 2WD   Andy Stockton (16) Vauxhall Astra Van Romain Levesque (155) Honda Civic Type-R James Dover (400) Vauxhall Astra VXR Chris Williams (31) Honda Civic Andy York (81) Peugeot 205 Jonny Fletcher (64) Vauxhall Astra GSi Antonio Giovinazzo (27) Alfa Romeo 155 […]

Read More…

Snetterton 300 Round 6 – Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar, and Pro Extreme 2WD & 4WD

Snetterton 300 Round 6 – Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar,  and Pro Extreme 2WD & 4WD   GT3 & Sportscar Luke Clayton (110) Bentley Continental GT3 Daniel Colquitt (70) Radical SR3 RS Steve Henson (67) Porsche 996 GT3 Cup   Pro Extreme 4WD Andrew Barbour (88) Mitsubishi EVO IX Steve Reed (117) Mitsubishi […]

Read More…

Snetterton 300 Round 6 Fastest Times Club 2WD & Club 4WD

Snetterton 300  Round 6 – Fastest Times Club 2WD and Club 4WD Club 2WD   Romain Levesque (155) Honda Civic Type-R Andy York (81) Peugeot 205 Andy Stockton (16) Vauxhall Astra Van Chris Williams (31) Honda Civic Tom Evans (99) BMW M3 James Dover (400) Vauxhall Astra VXR Antonio Giovinazzo (27) Alfa Romeo 155 Jonny […]

Read More…

Snetterton 300 – Round 6 Fastest Times Clubman & Pocket Rocket NA & FI

Snetterton 300 Round 6 – Fastest Times Clubman and Pocket Rocket NA & FI Clubman Alex Bones (40) Mitsubishi EVO V Ben Robinson (71) Noble M12 Chris Butcher (82) Lexus ISF Steve Davey (76) Honda Civic Type-R Kimmi Harman (26) BMW M3   Pocket Rocket N/A Will Murfin (2) Honda Civic Coupe David Ward (52) […]

Read More…

Mallory Park – Round 5 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Mallory Park Round 5 – Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar and Pro Extreme 2WD & 4WD   GT3 & Sportscar Luke Clayton (110) Bentley GT3 Continental   Kevin Jones (12) Noble M12 RSR   Daniel Colquitt (70) Radical SR3 RS   Steven Henson (67) Porsche 996 GT3 Cup   Pro Extreme 4WD Simon […]

Read More…

Mallory Park – Round 5 Fastest Times Club 2WD & Club 4WD

Mallory Park Round 5 – Fastest Times Club 2WD and Club 4WD Club 2WD   Ramunas Cepulis (91) Honda S2000 Andy Stockton (16) Vauxhall Astra Van Chris Williams (31) Honda Civic Andy York (81) Peugeot 205 Romain Levesque (155) Honda Civic Type R Johnny Fletcher (64) Vauxhall Astra GSI Tom Evans (99) BMW M3 Club […]

Read More…

Sign up for the latest News

https://www.timeattack.co.uk/best-backpack-vacuum-cleaner-reviews-2021/