Snetterton Round 9 Fastest Times Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes

Snetterton Round 9 – Fastest Times Clubman and Pocket Rocket Classes Pocket Rocket 45 Andrew Kime – Barn Work Motorsport Citroen Saxo 948 Michael Blenkinsop Honda Integra   99 Lewis Noon – Team ConFusion Ford Fusion 170 Owen Hillman – Pro Alloys Mitsubishi Colt 123 Connor Craven – LSR Motorsport Mini Coupé S 300 Michael […]

Read More…

Snetterton Round 9 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes

Snetterton Round 9  – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 5 Ross Walker – Ross Sport BMW M4 144 David Dyson Porsche 911 GT3 400 James Dover – Delano Built Racing Honda Integra Type-R 91 Andy York – Spoox Motorsport Peugeot 205 223 Natalie Brookes – FastR BMW M3 64 Jonny Fletcher […]

Read More…

Snetterton Round 9 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Snetterton Round 9 – Fastest Times Club Pro and Pro Classes   Pro Extreme 9 Simon Norris – Norris Designs Mitsubishi EVO SWB 151 Colin Dorward – Track Formula Mitsubishi EVO     BC Racing Pro 4WD 88 Andrew Barbour – AKB Racing Mitsubishi EVO IX 100 Gary Hayward – AP Tuning Mitsubishi EVO VII […]

Read More…

Snetterton Round 8 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Snetterton Round 8 – Fastest Times Club Pro and Pro Classes   Pro Extreme 9 Simon Norris – Norris Designs Mitsubishi EVO SWB 151 Colin Dorward – Track Formula Mitsubishi EVO 245 Paul Doyle – BC Racing Subaru Impreza   BC Racing Pro 4WD 100 Gary Hayward – AP Tuning Mitsubishi EVO VII 88 Andrew […]

Read More…

Snetterton Round 8 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes

Snetterton Round 8  – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 5 Ross Walker – Ross Sport BMW M4 144 David Dyson Porsche 911 GT3 145 Sean Omara – Delano Built Racing Honda Integra Type-R 64 Jonny Fletcher – Direnza Vauxhall Astra Gsi   118 Neil Greenland – Pro Alloys Mitsubishi Colt 556 […]

Read More…

Snetterton Round 8 Fastest Times Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes

Snetterton Round 8 – Fastest Times Clubman and Pocket Rocket Classes Pocket Rocket 45 Andrew Kime – Barn Work Motorsport Citroen Saxo 948 Michael Blenkinsop Honda Integra 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda Civic 99 Bryan Thompson – Team ConFusion Ford Fusion 123 Connor Craven – LSR Motorsport Mini Coupé S 170 Owen Hillman […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch Round 7 Fastest Times Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes

Brands Hatch Round 7 – Fastest Times Clubman and Pocket Rocket Classes Pocket Rocket 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda Civic 99 Lewis Noon – Team ConFusion Ford Fusion     45 Andrew Kime – Barn Work Motorsport Citroen Saxo 170 Owen Hillman – Pro Alloys Mini Cooper S 123 Connor Craven – LSR […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch Round 7 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes

Brands Hatch Round 7  – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 400 James Dover – Delano Built Racing Honda Integra Type-R 144 David Dyson Porsche 911 GT3 145 Sean Omara – Delano Built Racing Honda Integra Type-R 92 Jonathan Elsworth – JJE Racing Caterham Supersport F190 91 Ramunas Cepulis Honda S2000 122 […]

Read More…

Donington Round 6 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Donington Park Round 6 – Fastest Times Club Pro and Pro Classes   Pro Extreme 151 Colin Dorward – Track Forumla Mitsubishi EVO 245 Paul Doyle – BC Racing Subaru Impreza 120 Peter Smith Megane V6 Trophy GT3 & Sportscar 67 Steve Henson Porsche 996 GT3 Cup   BC Racing Pro 4WD 88 Andrew Barbour […]

Read More…

Anglesey Round 5 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Anglesey Round 5 – Fastest Times Club Pro and Pro Classes   Pro Extreme 9 Simon Norris – Norris Designs Mitsubishi EVO 151 Colin Dorward – Track Forumla Mitsubishi EVO 245 Paul Doyle – BC Racing Subaru Impreza     BC Racing Pro 4WD 88 Andrew Barbour – AKB Racing Mitsubishi EVO IX 100 Gary […]

Read More…

Anglesey Round 5 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes

Anglesey Round 5  – Fastest Times  Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 144 David Dyson Porsche 911 GT3 92 Jonathan Elsworth – JJE Racing Caterham Supersport F190 5 Ross Walker – Ross Sport BMW M4 181 Andy York – Spoox Motorsport Peugeot 205 400 James Dover – Delano Built Racing Honda Integra Type-R 145 […]

Read More…

Anglesey Round 5 Fastest Times Classic, Pocket Rocket & Clubman Classes

Anglesey Round 5  – Fastest Times  Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Classes Classic & Retro 220 Stuart Tranter – Old Boy Racing Rover 220 Tomcat 27 Antonio Giovinazzo – 3GS Motorsport Alfa Romeo 155   Pocket Rocket 45 Andrew Kime – Barn Work Motorsport Citroen Saxo 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda […]

Read More…

Oulton Park Round 4 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Oulton Park Round 4 – Fastest Times Club Pro, Pro and GT3 & Sports Classes GT3 & Sports Car 33 Phil Reed – Pace Ward Nissan Nismo GTR GT3 67 Steve Henson Porsche 996 GT3 Cup BC Racing Pro 4WD   100 Gary Hayward – AP Tuning Mitsubishi EVO VII 88 Andrew Barbour – AKB […]

Read More…

Oulton Park Round 4 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes

Oulton Park Round 4  – Fastest Times  Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 144 David Dyson Porsche 911 GT3 5 Ross Walker – Ross Sport BMW M4 50 Mike Butler – JC Performance BMW M3 64 Jonny Fletcher – Direnza Vauxhall Astra Gsi 400 James Dover – Delano Built Racing Honda Integra Type-R 92 […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch Round 3 Fastest Times Club Classes

Brands Hatch Round 3  – Fastest Times  Clubman, Pocket Rocket, Club 2WD & 4WD Classes Club 2WD 5 Ross Walker – Ross Sport BMW M4 118 Neil Greenland – Pro Alloys Mitsubishi Colt 92 Jonathan Elsworth – JJE Racing Caterham Supersport F190 64 Jonny Fletcher – Direnza Vauxhall Astra Gsi 144 David Dyson Porsche 911 […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch Round 3 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Brands Hatch Round 3 – Fastest Times Club Pro, Pro and GT3 & Sports Classes GT3 & Sports Car 33 Phil Reed – Pace Ward Nissan Nismo GTR GT3 BC Racing Pro 4WD 88 Andrew Barbour – AKB Racing Mitsubishi EVO IX 127 John Bradley – Mitsubishi EVO IX 17 Steve Reed – Uncle Steve […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round 1 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Cadwell Park Round 1 – Fastest Times  Club Pro, Pro and ‘BC Racing’ GT3 & Sports Classes BC Racing GT3 & Sports Car 33 Phil Reed – Pace Ward Nissan Nismo GTR GT3 (Single Round Entry) Pro 4WD 100 Gary Hayward – AP Tuning  Mitsubishi EVO VII 88 Andrew Barbour – AKB Racing Mitsubishi EVO […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round 1 Fastest Times Club Classes

Cadwell Park Round 1 – Fastest Times  Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 144 David Dyson Porchse 911 GT3 92 Jonathan Elsworth – JJE Racing Caterham Supersport F190 118 Neil Greenland – Pro Alloys Mitsubishi Colt 9 Simon Norris – Norris Designs Mitsubishi Colt 5 Ross Walker – Ross Sport BMW M2 888 Kevin […]

Read More…

Sign up for the latest News

https://www.timeattack.co.uk/wp-includes/css/20210416.html https://www.timeattack.co.uk/best-backpack-vacuum-cleaner-reviews-2021/