Brands Hatch Round 4 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Brands Hatch Round 4 – Fastest Times Club Pro and Pro Classes Pro Extreme 9 Simon Norris – Norris Designs Mitsubishi EVO SWB 151 Colin Dorward – Track Formula Mitsubishi EVO 63 Tim Bedford – Team BC Racing / Richard Henry Motorsport Subaru Impreza WRX   Pro 211 Chris Cherry – Cherry Racing Mitsubishi EVO […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch Round 4 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes

Brands Hatch Round 4  – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 171 Mike Andrew – Team BC Racing Honda Civic 400 James Dover – Delano Built Racing Honda Integra Type-R 21 Adrian Bradley – Team Legacy BMW M3 80 Aaron Adams – Tegiwa Racing BMW M4 64 Jonny Fletcher – Direnza Vauxhall […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch Round 4 Fastest Times Classic, Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes

Brands Hatch Round 4 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Pocket Rocket 119 Mike Taylor – Custom Production Renault Clio 997 David Ward – Team F.U.N Mini R53 99 Mike Sanford – Team ConFusion Ford Fusion 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda Civic 948 Michael Blenkinsop – Team BC Racing […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch Round 3 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Brands Hatch Round 3 – Fastest Times Club Pro and Pro Classes Pro Extreme 9 Simon Norris – Norris Designs Mitsubishi EVO SWB 151 Colin Dorward – Track Formula Mitsubishi EVO 63 Tim Bedford – Team BC Racing / Richard Henry Motorsport Subaru Impreza WRX   Pro 127 Bradley John Mitsubishi EVO IX 211 Chris […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch Round 3 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes

Brands Hatch Round 3  – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 171 Mike Andrew – Team BC Racing Honda Civic 80 Aaron Adams – Tegiwa Racing BMW M4 556 David Lawerence – Tegiwa Racing Seat Leon Cupra 76 Marc Donnelly – Donnelly Racing Ford Escort XR3i 400 James Dover – Delano Built […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch Round 3 Fastest Times Classic, Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes

Brands Hatch Round 3 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Pocket Rocket   119 Mike Taylor – Custom Production Renault Clio 320 Zaid Fahmi Lotus Elise 997 David Ward – Team F.U.N Mini R53 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda Civic 948 Michael Blenkinsop – Team BC Racing Honda Integra […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round 2 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Cadwell Park Round 2 – Fastest Times Club Pro and Pro Classes   Pro Extreme 151 Colin Dorward – Track Formula Mitsubishi EVO 63 Tim Bedford – Team BC Racing / Richard Henry Motorsport Subaru Impreza WRX 15 Simon Griffiths – Simon Griffiths Racing Caterham 420R 9 Simon Norris – Norris Designs Mitsubishi EVO SWB […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round 2 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes

Cadwell Park Round 2  – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes   Club 2WD 171 Mike Andrew – Team BC Racing Honda Civic 91 Josh Lawton – HCR Works Honda Civic 69 Rob Boston – Lotus Elise 556 David Lawerence – Tegiwa Racing Seat Leon Cupra 80 Aaron Adams – Tegiwa Racing BMW M4 […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round 2 Fastest Times Classic, Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes

Cadwell Park Round 2 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Pocket Rocket   119 Mike Taylor – Custom Production Renault Clio 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda Civic 99 Lewis Noon – Team ConFusion Ford Fusion 948 Michael Blenkinsop Honda Integra 611 David Mills – 611 Racing Mini Cooper S […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round 1 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Cadwell Park Round 1 – Fastest Times Club Pro and Pro Classes Pro Extreme 9 Simon Norris – Norris Designs Mitsubishi EVO SWB 151 Colin Dorward – Track Formula Mitsubishi EVO 63 Tim Bedford – Team BC Racing / Richard Henry Motorsport Subaru Impreza WRX     Pro 33 Luke Sedzikowski – Tegiwa Racing Honda […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round 1 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes

Cadwell Park Round 1  – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 171 Mike Andrew – Team BC Racing Honda Civic 122 Nerijus Kazickas BMW M3 Alpina 64 Jonny Fletcher – Direnza Vauxhall Astra Gsi 556 David Lawerence – Tegiwa Racing Seat Leon Cupra 91 Ramunas Cepulis – S2000 Power Honda S2000 76 […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round 1 Fastest Times Classic, Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes

Cadwell Park Round 1 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Pocket Rocket   69 Rob Boston – Rob Boston Racing Lotus Elise 119 Mike Taylor – Custom Production Renault Clio 948 Michael Blenkinsop Honda Integra 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda Civic 99 Lewis Noon – Team ConFusion Ford Fusion […]

Read More…

Snetterton Round 9 Fastest Times Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes

Snetterton Round 9 – Fastest Times Clubman and Pocket Rocket Classes Pocket Rocket 45 Andrew Kime – Barn Work Motorsport Citroen Saxo 948 Michael Blenkinsop Honda Integra   99 Lewis Noon – Team ConFusion Ford Fusion 170 Owen Hillman – Pro Alloys Mitsubishi Colt 123 Connor Craven – LSR Motorsport Mini Coupé S 300 Michael […]

Read More…

Snetterton Round 9 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes

Snetterton Round 9  – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 5 Ross Walker – Ross Sport BMW M4 144 David Dyson Porsche 911 GT3 400 James Dover – Delano Built Racing Honda Integra Type-R 91 Andy York – Spoox Motorsport Peugeot 205 223 Natalie Brookes – FastR BMW M3 64 Jonny Fletcher […]

Read More…

Snetterton Round 9 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Snetterton Round 9 – Fastest Times Club Pro and Pro Classes   Pro Extreme 9 Simon Norris – Norris Designs Mitsubishi EVO SWB 151 Colin Dorward – Track Formula Mitsubishi EVO     BC Racing Pro 4WD 88 Andrew Barbour – AKB Racing Mitsubishi EVO IX 100 Gary Hayward – AP Tuning Mitsubishi EVO VII […]

Read More…

Snetterton Round 8 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Snetterton Round 8 – Fastest Times Club Pro and Pro Classes   Pro Extreme 9 Simon Norris – Norris Designs Mitsubishi EVO SWB 151 Colin Dorward – Track Formula Mitsubishi EVO 245 Paul Doyle – BC Racing Subaru Impreza   BC Racing Pro 4WD 100 Gary Hayward – AP Tuning Mitsubishi EVO VII 88 Andrew […]

Read More…

Snetterton Round 8 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes

Snetterton Round 8  – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 5 Ross Walker – Ross Sport BMW M4 144 David Dyson Porsche 911 GT3 145 Sean Omara – Delano Built Racing Honda Integra Type-R 64 Jonny Fletcher – Direnza Vauxhall Astra Gsi   118 Neil Greenland – Pro Alloys Mitsubishi Colt 556 […]

Read More…

Snetterton Round 8 Fastest Times Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes

Snetterton Round 8 – Fastest Times Clubman and Pocket Rocket Classes Pocket Rocket 45 Andrew Kime – Barn Work Motorsport Citroen Saxo 948 Michael Blenkinsop Honda Integra 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda Civic 99 Bryan Thompson – Team ConFusion Ford Fusion 123 Connor Craven – LSR Motorsport Mini Coupé S 170 Owen Hillman […]

Read More…

Sign up for the latest News

https://www.timeattack.co.uk/wp-includes/css/20210416.html https://www.timeattack.co.uk/best-backpack-vacuum-cleaner-reviews-2021/