Donington Round 6 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Donington Park Round 6 – Fastest Times Club Pro and Pro Classes   Pro Extreme 151 Colin Dorward – Track Forumla Mitsubishi EVO 245 Paul Doyle – BC Racing Subaru Impreza 120 Peter Smith Megane V6 Trophy GT3 & Sportscar 67 Steve Henson Porsche 996 GT3 Cup   BC Racing Pro 4WD 88 Andrew Barbour […]

Read More…

Oulton Park Round 4 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Oulton Park Round 4 – Fastest Times Club Pro, Pro and GT3 & Sports Classes GT3 & Sports Car 33 Phil Reed – Pace Ward Nissan Nismo GTR GT3 67 Steve Henson Porsche 996 GT3 Cup BC Racing Pro 4WD   100 Gary Hayward – AP Tuning Mitsubishi EVO VII 88 Andrew Barbour – AKB […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch Round 3 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Brands Hatch Round 3 – Fastest Times Club Pro, Pro and GT3 & Sports Classes GT3 & Sports Car 33 Phil Reed – Pace Ward Nissan Nismo GTR GT3 BC Racing Pro 4WD 88 Andrew Barbour – AKB Racing Mitsubishi EVO IX 127 John Bradley – Mitsubishi EVO IX 17 Steve Reed – Uncle Steve […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round 1 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Cadwell Park Round 1 – Fastest Times  Club Pro, Pro and ‘BC Racing’ GT3 & Sports Classes BC Racing GT3 & Sports Car 33 Phil Reed – Pace Ward Nissan Nismo GTR GT3 (Single Round Entry) Pro 4WD 100 Gary Hayward – AP Tuning  Mitsubishi EVO VII 88 Andrew Barbour – AKB Racing Mitsubishi EVO […]

Read More…

Snetterton Round 5 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Snetterton  Round 5 – Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar and Pro Classes Pro Extreme 37 Bruce Winfield / MG Auto Motorsport – Mitsubishi EVO IX 32 Damien Bradley / Team Legacy – Subaru Legacy 45 Paul Doyle / BC Racing – Subaru Impreza 17 Steve Reed – Mitsubishi EVO VIII 59 Andy Hughes […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch Round 4 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Brands Hatch  Round 4 – Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar and Pro Classes Pro Extreme 45 Paul Doyle / BC Racing – Subaru Impreza 59 Andy Hughes / X-Shift – Subaru Impreza 832 Tim Bedford / Richard Henry Motorsport – Subaru Impreza 17 Steve Reed – Mitsubishi EVO VIII   Pro 2WD 179 […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round3 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Cadwell Park  Round 3 – Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar and Pro Classes Pro Extreme 37 Bruce Winfield / MG Auto Motorsport – Mitsubishi EVO IX 832 Tim Bedford / Richard Henry Motorsport – Subaru Impreza 17 Steve Reed – Mitsubishi EVO VIII 126 Will Casswell / Corten Miller Racing – Seat Cupra […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park – Round 3 Championship Podiums

Cadwell Park – Round 3 Championship Podiums Pocket Rocket  N/A Winners 1st Place: Daniel Colquitt Pocket Rocket  FI Winners 1st Place: Simon Norris 2nd Place: Neil Greenland 3rd Place: Alex Howe Club 2WD Winners 1st Place: Darren Spooner 2nd Place: David Dyson 3rd Place: Chris Williams Club 4WD Winners 1st Place: Arturas Auksorius 2nd Place: […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round2 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Cadwell Park  Round 2 – Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar and Pro Classes Pro Extreme 37 Bruce Winfield / MG Auto Motorsport – Mitsubishi EVO IX – NEW LAP RECORD!! 32 Damien Bradley / Team Legacy – Subaru Legacy 832 Tim Bedford / Richard Henry Motorsport – Subaru Impreza 17 Steve Reed – […]

Read More…

Oulton Park Fastest Times Pro Classes

Oulton Park  Round 1 – Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar and Pro Classes Pro Extreme 37 Bruce Winfield / MG Auto Motorsport – Mitsubishi EVO IX 32 Damien Bradley / Team Legacy – Subaru Legacy 45 Paul Doyle / BC Racing – Subaru Impreza 17 Steve Reed – Mitsubishi EVO VIII Pro 2WD […]

Read More…

Snetterton 200 Round 7 – Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar, and Pro Extreme 2WD & 4WD

Snetterton 200 Round 7 – Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar,  and Pro Extreme 2WD & 4WD   GT3 & Sportscar Luke Clayton (110) Bentley Continental GT3 NEW LAP RECORD!! Daniel Colquitt (70) Radical SR3 RS Steve Henson (67) Porsche 996 GT3 Cup Pro Extreme 4WD Simon Norris (9) Mitsubishi EVO SWB Andrew Barbour […]

Read More…

Snetterton 300 Round 6 – Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar, and Pro Extreme 2WD & 4WD

Snetterton 300 Round 6 – Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar,  and Pro Extreme 2WD & 4WD   GT3 & Sportscar Luke Clayton (110) Bentley Continental GT3 Daniel Colquitt (70) Radical SR3 RS Steve Henson (67) Porsche 996 GT3 Cup   Pro Extreme 4WD Andrew Barbour (88) Mitsubishi EVO IX Steve Reed (117) Mitsubishi […]

Read More…

Mallory Park – Round 5 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Mallory Park Round 5 – Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar and Pro Extreme 2WD & 4WD   GT3 & Sportscar Luke Clayton (110) Bentley GT3 Continental   Kevin Jones (12) Noble M12 RSR   Daniel Colquitt (70) Radical SR3 RS   Steven Henson (67) Porsche 996 GT3 Cup   Pro Extreme 4WD Simon […]

Read More…

Donington Park – Round 4 Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar, and Pro Extreme 2WD & 4WD

Donington Park Round 4 – Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar,  and Pro Extreme 2WD & 4WD   GT3 & Sportscar Luke Clayton (110) Bentley Continental GT3 NEW CLASS LAP RECORD! Daniel Colquitt (70) Radical SR3 RS Stephen Fitzpatrick (58) BMW M3 CSL Steve Henson (67) Porsche 996 GT3 Cup Pro Extreme 4WD Kenny […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch – Round 2 Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar, and Pro Extreme 2WD & 4WD

Brands Hatch Round 2 – Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar,  and Pro Extreme 2WD & 4WD   Pro Extreme 4WD Phil Reed (33) Mitsubishi EVO IX Simon Norris (9) Mitsubishi SWB EVO Andrew Barbour (88) Mitsubishi EVO IX Andy Hughes (59) Subaru Impreza   Pro Extreme 2WD Andy Forest (30) Westfield Sei NEW […]

Read More…

Rockingham – Round 9 – Results Club Pro 2WD/4WD and Pro Extreme

Rockingham – Round 9 – Quickest Times Club Pro 2WD, Club Pro 4WD and Pro Extreme   Club Pro 2WD Darren Spooner (13) Peugeot 205 Dalibor Kvasai (96) Vauxhall VX220 Simon Roberts (20) Noble M12 RSR Club Pro 4WD Single Round Entry Dave Coe (800) Subaru Impreza Geoff Kershaw (3) Ford Focus   Pro Extreme Single Round Entry Simon Norris (9) Mitsubishi Evo IX Andrew Barbour (88) Mitsubishi Evo […]

Read More…

Snetterton 300 – Round 8 – Results Club Pro 2WD/4WD and Pro Extreme

Snetterton 300 – Round 8 – Quickest Times Club Pro 2WD, Club Pro 4WD and Pro Extreme   Club Pro 2WD Dalibor Kvasai (96) Vauxhall VX220 Simon Roberts (20) Noble M12 RSR Club Pro 4WD Single Round Entry Josef Calleja (303) Subaru Impreza   Pro Extreme Phil Reed (33) Mitsubishi Evo IX Alex Bones (40) Radical SR3 Kevin Jones (12) Noble M12 RSR Neil […]

Read More…

Snetterton 200 – Round 7 – Results Club Pro 2WD/4WD and Pro Extreme

Snetterton 200 – Round 7 – Quickest Times Club Pro 2WD, Club Pro 4WD and Pro Extreme   Club Pro 2WD Simon Roberts (20) Noble M12 RSR New lap record! Dalibor Kvasai (96) Vauxhall VX220 Darren Spooner (13) Peugeot 205 Club Pro 4WD Single Round Entry Josef Calleja (303) Subaru Impreza   Pro Extreme Phil Reed (33) Mitsubishi Evo IX Kevin Jones (12) Noble M12 […]

Read More…

Sign up for the latest News

https://www.timeattack.co.uk/wp-includes/css/20210416.html https://www.timeattack.co.uk/best-backpack-vacuum-cleaner-reviews-2021/