Brands Hatch | Round 4 | Fastest Times – Pro Classes

Brands Hatch | Round 4 Fastest Times – Club Pro & Pro Classes Pro Extreme 8 Olly Clark – Roger Clark Motorsport Subaru BRZ 9 Simon Norris – Norris Designs Mitsubishi EVO IX SWB 55 Rob Boston – RBR Tegiwa Racing Ginetta G55 Pro 151 Colin Dorward – Slàinte Mhath! Mitsubishi EVO VI 211 Chris […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park | Round 3 | Fastest Times – Pro Classes

Cadwell Park | Round 3 Fastest Times – Club Pro & Pro Classes Pro Extreme 9 Simon Norris – Norris Designs Mitsubishi EVO IX SWB 55 Rob Boston – RBR Tegiwa Racing Ginetta G55 Pro 151 Colin Dorward – Slàinte Mhath! Mitsubishi EVO VI 27 Bradley John – Riverside Racing Mitsubishi EVO IX 211 Chris […]

Read More…

Anglesey | Round 2 | Fastest Times – Pro Classes

Anglesey International Circuit | Round 2 Fastest Times – Club Pro & Pro Classes Pro Extreme 55 Rob Boston – RBR Tegiwa Racing Ginetta G55 Pro 211 Chris Cherry – Cherry Racing Mitsubishi EVO V 151 Colin Dorward – Slàinte Mhath! Mitsubishi EVO VI 27 Bradley John – Riverside Racing Mitsubishi EVO IX 44 Simon […]

Read More…

Anglesey | Round 1 | Fastest Times – Pro Classes

Anglesey Costal Circuit | Round 1 Fastest Times – Club Pro & Pro Classes Pro Extreme 55 Rob Boston – RBR Tegiwa Racing Ginetta G55 9 Simon Norris – Norris Designs Mitsubishi EVO IX SWB Pro 151 Colin Dorward – Slàinte Mhath! Mitsubishi EVO VI 211 Chris Cherry – Cherry Racing Mitsubishi EVO V 33 […]

Read More…

Snetterton | Round 8 | Fastest Times – Pro Classes

Snetterton | Round 8 Fastest Times – Club Pro & Pro Classes Pro Extreme 9 Simon Norris – Norris Designs Mitsubishi EVO IX Pro 33 Luke Sedzikowski – Tegiwa Racing Honda NSX 211 Chris Cherry – Cherry Racing Mitsubishi EVO V 66 Alfie Threlfall – Threlfall Racing Ariel Atom Club Pro 73 Ben Robinson – […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch | Round 7 | Fastest Times – Pro Classes

Brands Hatch | Round 7 Fastest Times – Club Pro & Pro Classes Pro Extreme 2 Andy Forrest – AFP Westfield V8 9 Simon Norris – Norris Designs Mitsubishi EVO IX   Prototype 87 Jimmy Broadbent – Team87 Praga Pro 33 Luke Sedzikowski – Tegiwa Racing Honda NSX 66 Alfie Threlfall – Threlfall Racing Ariel […]

Read More…

Donington Park | Round 6 | Fastest Times – Pro Classes

Donington Park | Round 6 Fastest Times – Club Pro & Pro Classes Pro Extreme 9 Simon Norris – Norris Designs Mitsubishi EVO IX 2 Andy Forrest Radical SR8 62 Paul Rankin Westfield Aero 90 Tom Walpole – Corten-Miller Motorsport Radical SR10 77 James Allen – James Allen Racing/SCC Performance Ford Focus RS   Pro […]

Read More…

Oulton Park | Round 5 | Fastest Times – Pro Classes

Oulton Park | Round 5 Fastest Times – Club Pro & Pro Classes Pro 87 Jimmy Broadbent – Team87 Mazda MX5 22 Matt Newing – JDSport Mitsubishi EVO VII 79 Eric Holmes Mitsubishi EVO  VI 606 Ged David Jefferson – GR Performance BMW M3 Club Pro 73 Ben Robinson – Yum Yum Racing Noble M12 430 […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch Round 4 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Brands Hatch Round 4 – Fastest Times Club Pro and Pro Classes Pro Extreme 9 Simon Norris  Mitsubishi EVO  IX SWB    Pro 33 Luke Sedzikowski – Tegiwa Racing Honda NSX 127 Bradley John Mitsubishi EVO IX 66 Alfie Threlfall – Threlfall Racing Ariel Atom 79 Eric Holmes Mitsubishi EVO  VI 87 Jimmy Broadbent – Team87 […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch Round 3 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Brands Hatch Round 3 – Fastest Times Club Pro and Pro Classes Pro Extreme 9 Simon Norris  Mitsubishi EVO  IX SWB    Pro 33 Luke Sedzikowski – Tegiwa Racing Honda NSX 66 Alfie Threlfall – Threlfall Racing Ariel Atom 127 Bradley John Mitsubishi EVO IX 79 Eric Holmes Mitsubishi EVO  VI 87 Jimmy Broadbent – Team87 […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round 2 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Cadwell Park Round 2 – Fastest Times Club Pro and Pro Classes Prototype 87 Jimmy Broadbent – Team87 Praga   Pro 66 Alfie Threlfall – Threlfall Racing Ariel Atom 33 Luke Sedzikowski – Tegiwa Racing Honda NSX 127 Bradley John Mitsubishi EVO IX 979 Eric Holmes Mitsubishi EVO  VI Club Pro 57 Stuart Simms – G-R […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round 1 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Cadwell Park Round 1 – Fastest Times Club Pro and Pro Classes Prototype 87 Jimmy Broadbent – Team87 Praga   Pro 66 Alfie Threlfall – Threlfall Racing Ariel Atom 127 Bradley John Mitsubishi EVO IX 33 Luke Sedzikowski – Tegiwa Racing Honda NSX 79 Eric Holmes Mitsubishi EVO  VI Club Pro 73 Ben Robinson – Yum […]

Read More…

Snetterton Round 8 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Snetterton Round 8 – Fastest Times Club Pro and Pro Classes   Pro Extreme 9 Simon Norris – Norris Designs Mitsubishi EVO SWB 151 Colin Dorward – Track Formula Mitsubishi EVO 245 Paul Doyle – BC Racing Subaru Impreza   BC Racing Pro 4WD 100 Gary Hayward – AP Tuning Mitsubishi EVO VII 88 Andrew […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch Round 7 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Brands Hatch Round 7 – Fastest Times Club Pro and Pro Classes   Pro Extreme 9 Simon Norris – Norris Designs Mitsubishi EVO SWB 245 Paul Doyle – BC Racing Subaru Impreza   GT3 & Sportscar 67 Steve Henson Porsche 996 GT3 Cup   BC Racing Pro 4WD   88 Andrew Barbour – AKB Racing […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch Round 3 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Brands Hatch Round 3 – Fastest Times Club Pro, Pro and GT3 & Sports Classes GT3 & Sports Car 33 Phil Reed – Pace Ward Nissan Nismo GTR GT3 BC Racing Pro 4WD 88 Andrew Barbour – AKB Racing Mitsubishi EVO IX 127 John Bradley – Mitsubishi EVO IX 17 Steve Reed – Uncle Steve […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch Round 2 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Brands Hatch Round 2 – Fastest Times Club Pro, Pro and GT3 & Sports Classes GT3 & Sports Car 33 Phil Reed – Pace Ward Nissan Nismo GTR GT3 BC Racing Pro 4WD 151 Colin Dorward – Track Forumla Mitsubishi EVO 88 Andrew Barbour – AKB Racing Mitsubishi EVO IX 22 Matt Newing – JDS […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round 1 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Cadwell Park Round 1 – Fastest Times  Club Pro, Pro and ‘BC Racing’ GT3 & Sports Classes BC Racing GT3 & Sports Car 33 Phil Reed – Pace Ward Nissan Nismo GTR GT3 (Single Round Entry) Pro 4WD 100 Gary Hayward – AP Tuning  Mitsubishi EVO VII 88 Andrew Barbour – AKB Racing Mitsubishi EVO […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch Round 4 Fastest Times Pro Classes

Brands Hatch  Round 4 – Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar and Pro Classes Pro Extreme 45 Paul Doyle / BC Racing – Subaru Impreza 59 Andy Hughes / X-Shift – Subaru Impreza 832 Tim Bedford / Richard Henry Motorsport – Subaru Impreza 17 Steve Reed – Mitsubishi EVO VIII   Pro 2WD 179 […]

Read More…

Sign up for the latest News

A Porsche With A View https://www.timeattack.co.uk/wp-includes/css/20210416.html https://www.timeattack.co.uk/best-backpack-vacuum-cleaner-reviews-2021/