Cadwell Park | Round 3 | Fastest Times – Clubman Classes

Cadwell Park | Round 3 | Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Classes Pocket Rocket 45 Andrew Kime – Custom Production/Barn Work Motorsport Citroen Saxo 129 James Allen Honda Civic 227 Connor Alldritt Mini Cooper S 213 Marc Roberts – JPR Racing Renault Clio 172 292 Alistair Hamilton – TRH Racing Renault […]

Read More…

Anglesey | Round 2 | Fastest Times – Clubman Classes

Anglesey International | Round 2 | Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Classes Pocket Rocket 45 Andrew Kime – Custom Production/Barn Work Motorsport Citroen Saxo 129 James Allen Honda Civic 213 Marc Roberts – JPR Racing Renault Clio 172 334 Steven Wilkinson – Team W Racing Renault Clio RS 292 Alistair Hamilton […]

Read More…

Anglesey | Round 1 | Fastest Times – Clubman Classes

Anglesey Coastal | Round 1 | Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Classes Pocket Rocket 45 Andrew Kime – Custom Production/Barn Work Motorsport Citroen Saxo 182 Michael Hume – CR Engineering Renault Clio 182 129 James Allen Honda Civic 213 Marc Roberts – JPR Racing Renault Clio 172 334 Steven Wilkinson – […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch Round 4 Fastest Times Classic, Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes

Brands Hatch Round 4 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Classes Pocket Rocket FI 997 David Ward – Team F.U.N Mini R56 123 Connor Craven – Tegiwa Racing Mini Coupe S 241 Jamie Biss –  Scuderia Anchor Hill Mazda MX5 401 Rafail Tsartsaris – Airfix Racing Mini Cooper S 227 Connor Alldrift […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch Round 3 Fastest Times Classic, Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes

Brands Hatch Round 3 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Classes Pocket Rocket FI 997 David Ward – Team F.U.N Mini R56 123 Connor Craven – Tegiwa Racing Mini Coupe S 241 Jamie Biss –  Scuderia Anchor Hill Mazda MX5 401 Rafail Tsartsaris – Airfix Racing Mini Cooper S 227 Connor Alldrift […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round 2 Fastest Times Classic, Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes

Cadwell Round 2 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman, Clubsport and Pocket Rocket Pocket Rocket FI 123 Connor Craven – Tegiwa Racing Mini Coupe S 241 Jamie Biss –  Scuderia Anchor Hill Mazda MX5 401 Rafail Tsartsaris – Airifix Racing Mini Cooper S 311 Nathan Gibson – N G Motorsport Ford Fiesta ST Pocket Rocket […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round 1 Fastest Times Classic, Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes

Cadwell Round 1 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman, Clubsport and Pocket Rocket Pocket Rocket FI 123 Connor Craven – Tegiwa Racing Mini Coupe S 401 Rafail Tsartsaris – Airfix Racing Mini Cooper S 241 Jamie Biss –  Scuderia Anchor Hill Mazda MX5 413 Marc Roberts  Renault Clio 172 311 Nathan Gibson – N G […]

Read More…

Snetterton Round 8 Fastest Times Classic, Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes

Snetterton Round 8 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Pocket Rocket 179 Stewart Summers – Alive Tuning Citroen Saxo 119 Mike Taylor – Custom Production Renault Clio 997 David Ward – Team F.U.N Mini R53 158 Adam Watt – Select Motorsport Honda Integra 948 Michael Blenkinsop – Team BC Racing Honda […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch Round 7 Fastest Times Classic, Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes

Brands Hatch Round 7 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Pocket Rocket 997 David Ward – Team F.U.N Mini R53 119 Mike Taylor – Custom Production Renault Clio 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda Civic 99 Lewis Noon – Team ConFusion Ford Fusion 948 Michael Blenkinsop – Team BC Racing […]

Read More…

Donington Park Round 6 Fastest Times Classic, Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes

Donington Park Round 6 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Pocket Rocket 119 Mike Taylor – Custom Production Renault Clio 997 David Ward – Team F.U.N Mini R53 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda Civic 158 Adam Watt Honda Integra 611 David Mills – 611 Racing Mini Cooper S 948 […]

Read More…

Oulton Park Round 5 Fastest Times Classic, Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes

Oulton Round 5 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Pocket Rocket 997 David Ward – Team F.U.N Mini R53 119 Mike Taylor – Custom Production Renault Clio 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda Civic 99 Lewis Noon – Team ConFusion Ford Fusion 611 David Mills – 611 Racing Mini Cooper […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch Round 4 Fastest Times Classic, Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes

Brands Hatch Round 4 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Pocket Rocket 119 Mike Taylor – Custom Production Renault Clio 997 David Ward – Team F.U.N Mini R53 99 Mike Sanford – Team ConFusion Ford Fusion 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda Civic 948 Michael Blenkinsop – Team BC Racing […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch Round 3 Fastest Times Classic, Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes

Brands Hatch Round 3 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Pocket Rocket   119 Mike Taylor – Custom Production Renault Clio 320 Zaid Fahmi Lotus Elise 997 David Ward – Team F.U.N Mini R53 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda Civic 948 Michael Blenkinsop – Team BC Racing Honda Integra […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round 1 Fastest Times Classic, Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes

Cadwell Park Round 1 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Pocket Rocket   69 Rob Boston – Rob Boston Racing Lotus Elise 119 Mike Taylor – Custom Production Renault Clio 948 Michael Blenkinsop Honda Integra 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda Civic 99 Lewis Noon – Team ConFusion Ford Fusion […]

Read More…

Anglesey Round 5 Fastest Times Classic, Pocket Rocket & Clubman Classes

Anglesey Round 5  – Fastest Times  Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Classes Classic & Retro 220 Stuart Tranter – Old Boy Racing Rover 220 Tomcat 27 Antonio Giovinazzo – 3GS Motorsport Alfa Romeo 155   Pocket Rocket 45 Andrew Kime – Barn Work Motorsport Citroen Saxo 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda […]

Read More…

Rockingham – Round 9 Results Retro, Clubman(+) & Pocket Rocket

Rockingham Round 9 – Quickest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman, Clubman+ and Pocket Rocket Classic & Retro Andy York (81) Peugeot 205 Andy Alden (19) Vauxhall Astra Single Round Entry Antonio Giovinazzo (27) Alfa Romeo 155 Mark Morris (55) Mazda MX5   FastR Clubman Single Round Entry Umar Masood (48) Honda Civic Type-R Matt Binstead (8) Ford Fiesta ST Ben Copson (56) Ford Fiesta ST Aaron Adams (80) Renault Clio Alexey […]

Read More…

Sign up for the latest News

A Porsche With A View https://www.timeattack.co.uk/wp-includes/css/20210416.html https://www.timeattack.co.uk/best-backpack-vacuum-cleaner-reviews-2021/