Brands Hatch Round 4 Fastest Times Classic, Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes

Brands Hatch Round 4 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Pocket Rocket 119 Mike Taylor – Custom Production Renault Clio 997 David Ward – Team F.U.N Mini R53 99 Mike Sanford – Team ConFusion Ford Fusion 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda Civic 948 Michael Blenkinsop – Team BC Racing […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch Round 3 Fastest Times Classic, Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes

Brands Hatch Round 3 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Pocket Rocket   119 Mike Taylor – Custom Production Renault Clio 320 Zaid Fahmi Lotus Elise 997 David Ward – Team F.U.N Mini R53 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda Civic 948 Michael Blenkinsop – Team BC Racing Honda Integra […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round 2 Fastest Times Classic, Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes

Cadwell Park Round 2 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Pocket Rocket   119 Mike Taylor – Custom Production Renault Clio 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda Civic 99 Lewis Noon – Team ConFusion Ford Fusion 948 Michael Blenkinsop Honda Integra 611 David Mills – 611 Racing Mini Cooper S […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round 1 Fastest Times Classic, Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes

Cadwell Park Round 1 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Pocket Rocket   69 Rob Boston – Rob Boston Racing Lotus Elise 119 Mike Taylor – Custom Production Renault Clio 948 Michael Blenkinsop Honda Integra 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda Civic 99 Lewis Noon – Team ConFusion Ford Fusion […]

Read More…

Snetterton Round 9 Fastest Times Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes

Snetterton Round 9 – Fastest Times Clubman and Pocket Rocket Classes Pocket Rocket 45 Andrew Kime – Barn Work Motorsport Citroen Saxo 948 Michael Blenkinsop Honda Integra   99 Lewis Noon – Team ConFusion Ford Fusion 170 Owen Hillman – Pro Alloys Mitsubishi Colt 123 Connor Craven – LSR Motorsport Mini Coupé S 300 Michael […]

Read More…

Snetterton Round 8 Fastest Times Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes

Snetterton Round 8 – Fastest Times Clubman and Pocket Rocket Classes Pocket Rocket 45 Andrew Kime – Barn Work Motorsport Citroen Saxo 948 Michael Blenkinsop Honda Integra 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda Civic 99 Bryan Thompson – Team ConFusion Ford Fusion 123 Connor Craven – LSR Motorsport Mini Coupé S 170 Owen Hillman […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch Round 7 Fastest Times Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes

Brands Hatch Round 7 – Fastest Times Clubman and Pocket Rocket Classes Pocket Rocket 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda Civic 99 Lewis Noon – Team ConFusion Ford Fusion     45 Andrew Kime – Barn Work Motorsport Citroen Saxo 170 Owen Hillman – Pro Alloys Mini Cooper S 123 Connor Craven – LSR […]

Read More…

Donington Park Round 6 Fastest Times Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes

Donington Park Round 6 – Fastest Times Clubman and Pocket Rocket Classes Pocket Rocket 45 Andrew Kime – Barn Work Motorsport Citroen Saxo 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda Civic 99 Mike Sandford – Team ConFusion Ford Fusion 990 Ilya Krylov Renault Clio 955 Mike Hume – RuskiWeld Renault Clio 182 334 Steven Wilkinson […]

Read More…

Anglesey Round 5 Fastest Times Classic, Pocket Rocket & Clubman Classes

Anglesey Round 5  – Fastest Times  Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Classes Classic & Retro 220 Stuart Tranter – Old Boy Racing Rover 220 Tomcat 27 Antonio Giovinazzo – 3GS Motorsport Alfa Romeo 155   Pocket Rocket 45 Andrew Kime – Barn Work Motorsport Citroen Saxo 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda […]

Read More…

Oulton Park Round 4 Fastest Times Retro, Pocket Rocket & Clubman Classes

Oulton Park Round 4  – Fastest Times  Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Classes Classic & Retro 179 Mark Spence – Silver Fern Performance Mazda RX7 220 Stuart Tranter – Old Boy Racing Rover 220 Tomcat 233 Thomas Moseley – Thirty3 Motorsport Rover Mini 27 Antonio Giovinazzo – 3GS Motorsport Alfa Romeo 155   […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch Round 2 Fastest Times Club Classes

Brands Hatch Round 2  – Fastest Times  Clubman, Pocket Rocket, Club 2WD & 4WD Classes Club 2WD   9 Simon Norris – Norris Designs Mitsubishi Colt 5 Ross Walker – Ross Sport BMW M4 118 Neil Greenland – Pro Alloys Mitsubishi Colt 92 Jonathan Elsworth – JJE Racing Caterham Supersport F190 64 Jonny Fletcher – […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round 1 Fastest Times Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes

Cadwell Park Round 1 – Fastest Times Clubman, Clubman+ and Pocket Rocket Classes Pocket Rocket 45 Andrew Kime – Barn Work Motorsport Citroen Saxo 99 Rob Boston Ford Fusion 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda Civic 334 Steven Wilkinson – #TeamWRacing Renault Clio RS 106 Will Bonfield Ford Fiesta (Single Round Entry) 201 Eden […]

Read More…

Snetteron Round 5 Fastest Times Club Classes

Snetterton  Round 5 – Fastest Times Pocket Rocket, Club 2WD & 4WD Classes   Club 2WD   144 David Dyson – Porsche GT3 2 Will Murfin / Murfin Motorsport – Honda Civic Coupé 13 Darren Spooner / Spoox Motorsport – Peugeot 205 31 Chris Williams / BC Racing – Honda Civic EF 81 Andy York […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch Round 4 Fastest Times Club Classes

Brands Hatch  Round 4- Fastest Times Clubman, Pocket Rocket, Club 2WD & 4WD Classes Club 4WD 113 Arturas Auksorius / RAM Performance – Subaru Impreza 24 Tom Jewell / ATT Racing – Audi TT 57 Stuart Simms / G-R Performance – Mitsubishi EVO V   Club 2WD 133 Luke Sedzikowski / Tegiwa Racing – Honda […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round3 Fastest Times Club Classes

Cadwell Park  Round 3 – Fastest Times Pocket Rocket, Club 2WD and Club 4WD Classes Club 4WD 113 Arturas Auksorius / RAM Performance – Subaru Impreza 57 Stuart Simms / G-R Performance – Mitsubishi EVO V Club 2WD 13 Darren Spooner / Spoox Motorsport – Peugeot 205 144 David Dyson – Porsche GT3 31 Chris […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park – Round 3 Championship Podiums

Cadwell Park – Round 3 Championship Podiums Pocket Rocket  N/A Winners 1st Place: Daniel Colquitt Pocket Rocket  FI Winners 1st Place: Simon Norris 2nd Place: Neil Greenland 3rd Place: Alex Howe Club 2WD Winners 1st Place: Darren Spooner 2nd Place: David Dyson 3rd Place: Chris Williams Club 4WD Winners 1st Place: Arturas Auksorius 2nd Place: […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round2 Fastest Times Club Classes

Cadwell Park  Round 2 – Fastest Times Pocket Rocket, Club 2WD and Club 4WD Classes Club 4WD 113 Arturas Auksorius / RAM Performance – Subaru Impreza 57 Stuart Simms / G-R Performance – Mitsubishi EVO V Club 2WD 91 Ramunas Cepulis – Honda S2000 – NEW LAP RECORD!! 133 Luke Sedzikowski / Tegiwa Racing – […]

Read More…

Oulton Park Fastest Times Club Classes

Oulton Park  Round 1 – Fastest Times Pocket Rocket, Club 2WD and Club 4WD Classes Club 4WD 57 Stuart Simms / G-R Performance – Mitsubishi EVO V 113 Arturas Auksorius / RAM Performance – Subaru Impreza 24 Tom Jewell / ATT Racing – Audi TT Club 2WD 133 Luke Sedzikowski / Tegiwa Racing – Honda […]

Read More…

Sign up for the latest News

https://www.timeattack.co.uk/wp-includes/css/20210416.html https://www.timeattack.co.uk/best-backpack-vacuum-cleaner-reviews-2021/