Snetterton | Round 8 | Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Classes Pocket Rocket FI 997 David Ward – Team F.U.N Mini R56 227 Connor Alldritt – LOHEN Mini GP2 123 Connor Craven – Tegiwa Racing Mini Coupe S 241 Jamie Biss – Scuderia Anchor Hill Mazda MX5 52 Anthony Edmunson – ADEdmundson […]
Tag: pocket rocket
Brands Hatch | Round 7 | Fastest Times – Clubman Classes
Brands Hatch | Round 7 | Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Classes Pocket Rocket FI 997 David Ward – Team F.U.N Mini R56 123 Connor Craven – Tegiwa Racing Mini Coupe S 227 Connor Alldritt – LOHEN Mini GP2 241 Jamie Biss – Scuderia Anchor Hill Mazda MX5 331 Nathan Gibson – […]
Donington Park | Round 6 | Fastest Times – Clubman Classes
Donington Park | Round 6 | Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Classes Pocket Rocket FI 997 David Ward – Team F.U.N Mini R56 123 Connor Craven – Tegiwa Racing Mini Coupe S 227 Connor Alldritt – LOHEN Mini GP2 241 Jamie Biss – Scuderia Anchor Hill Mazda MX5 401 Rafail Tsartsaris – […]
Oulton Park | Round 5 | Fastest Times – Clubman Classes
Oulton Park | Round 5 | Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Classes Pocket Rocket FI 997 David Ward – Team F.U.N Mini R56 123 Connor Craven – Tegiwa Racing Mini Coupe S 227 Connor Alldrift – LOHEN Mini GP2 260 Alex Howe – AWH Racing Ford Focus Estate 401 Rafail Tsartsaris […]
Brands Hatch Round 4 Fastest Times Classic, Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes
Brands Hatch Round 4 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Classes Pocket Rocket FI 997 David Ward – Team F.U.N Mini R56 123 Connor Craven – Tegiwa Racing Mini Coupe S 241 Jamie Biss – Scuderia Anchor Hill Mazda MX5 401 Rafail Tsartsaris – Airfix Racing Mini Cooper S 227 Connor Alldrift […]
Brands Hatch Round 3 Fastest Times Classic, Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes
Brands Hatch Round 3 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Classes Pocket Rocket FI 997 David Ward – Team F.U.N Mini R56 123 Connor Craven – Tegiwa Racing Mini Coupe S 241 Jamie Biss – Scuderia Anchor Hill Mazda MX5 401 Rafail Tsartsaris – Airfix Racing Mini Cooper S 227 Connor Alldrift […]
Cadwell Park Round 2 Fastest Times Classic, Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes
Cadwell Round 2 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman, Clubsport and Pocket Rocket Pocket Rocket FI 123 Connor Craven – Tegiwa Racing Mini Coupe S 241 Jamie Biss – Scuderia Anchor Hill Mazda MX5 401 Rafail Tsartsaris – Airifix Racing Mini Cooper S 311 Nathan Gibson – N G Motorsport Ford Fiesta ST Pocket Rocket […]
Cadwell Park Round 1 Fastest Times Classic, Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes
Cadwell Round 1 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman, Clubsport and Pocket Rocket Pocket Rocket FI 123 Connor Craven – Tegiwa Racing Mini Coupe S 401 Rafail Tsartsaris – Airfix Racing Mini Cooper S 241 Jamie Biss – Scuderia Anchor Hill Mazda MX5 413 Marc Roberts Renault Clio 172 311 Nathan Gibson – N G […]
Snetterton Round 8 Fastest Times Classic, Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes
Snetterton Round 8 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Pocket Rocket 179 Stewart Summers – Alive Tuning Citroen Saxo 119 Mike Taylor – Custom Production Renault Clio 997 David Ward – Team F.U.N Mini R53 158 Adam Watt – Select Motorsport Honda Integra 948 Michael Blenkinsop – Team BC Racing Honda […]
Brands Hatch Round 7 Fastest Times Classic, Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes
Brands Hatch Round 7 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Pocket Rocket 997 David Ward – Team F.U.N Mini R53 119 Mike Taylor – Custom Production Renault Clio 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda Civic 99 Lewis Noon – Team ConFusion Ford Fusion 948 Michael Blenkinsop – Team BC Racing […]
Donington Park Round 6 Fastest Times Classic, Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes
Donington Park Round 6 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Pocket Rocket 119 Mike Taylor – Custom Production Renault Clio 997 David Ward – Team F.U.N Mini R53 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda Civic 158 Adam Watt Honda Integra 611 David Mills – 611 Racing Mini Cooper S 948 […]
Oulton Park Round 5 Fastest Times Classic, Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes
Oulton Round 5 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Pocket Rocket 997 David Ward – Team F.U.N Mini R53 119 Mike Taylor – Custom Production Renault Clio 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda Civic 99 Lewis Noon – Team ConFusion Ford Fusion 611 David Mills – 611 Racing Mini Cooper […]
Brands Hatch Round 4 Fastest Times Classic, Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes
Brands Hatch Round 4 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Pocket Rocket 119 Mike Taylor – Custom Production Renault Clio 997 David Ward – Team F.U.N Mini R53 99 Mike Sanford – Team ConFusion Ford Fusion 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda Civic 948 Michael Blenkinsop – Team BC Racing […]
Brands Hatch Round 3 Fastest Times Classic, Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes
Brands Hatch Round 3 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Pocket Rocket 119 Mike Taylor – Custom Production Renault Clio 320 Zaid Fahmi Lotus Elise 997 David Ward – Team F.U.N Mini R53 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda Civic 948 Michael Blenkinsop – Team BC Racing Honda Integra […]
Cadwell Park Round 2 Fastest Times Classic, Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes
Cadwell Park Round 2 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Pocket Rocket 119 Mike Taylor – Custom Production Renault Clio 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda Civic 99 Lewis Noon – Team ConFusion Ford Fusion 948 Michael Blenkinsop Honda Integra 611 David Mills – 611 Racing Mini Cooper S […]
Cadwell Park Round 1 Fastest Times Classic, Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes
Cadwell Park Round 1 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Pocket Rocket 69 Rob Boston – Rob Boston Racing Lotus Elise 119 Mike Taylor – Custom Production Renault Clio 948 Michael Blenkinsop Honda Integra 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda Civic 99 Lewis Noon – Team ConFusion Ford Fusion […]
Snetterton Round 9 Fastest Times Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes
Snetterton Round 9 – Fastest Times Clubman and Pocket Rocket Classes Pocket Rocket 45 Andrew Kime – Barn Work Motorsport Citroen Saxo 948 Michael Blenkinsop Honda Integra 99 Lewis Noon – Team ConFusion Ford Fusion 170 Owen Hillman – Pro Alloys Mitsubishi Colt 123 Connor Craven – LSR Motorsport Mini Coupé S 300 Michael […]
Snetterton Round 8 Fastest Times Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes
Snetterton Round 8 – Fastest Times Clubman and Pocket Rocket Classes Pocket Rocket 45 Andrew Kime – Barn Work Motorsport Citroen Saxo 948 Michael Blenkinsop Honda Integra 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda Civic 99 Bryan Thompson – Team ConFusion Ford Fusion 123 Connor Craven – LSR Motorsport Mini Coupé S 170 Owen Hillman […]