Cadwell Park | Round 3 | Fastest Times – Clubman Classes

Cadwell Park | Round 3 | Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Classes Pocket Rocket 45 Andrew Kime – Custom Production/Barn Work Motorsport Citroen Saxo 129 James Allen Honda Civic 227 Connor Alldritt Mini Cooper S 213 Marc Roberts – JPR Racing Renault Clio 172 292 Alistair Hamilton – TRH Racing Renault […]

Read More…

Anglesey | Round 2 | Fastest Times – Clubman Classes

Anglesey International | Round 2 | Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Classes Pocket Rocket 45 Andrew Kime – Custom Production/Barn Work Motorsport Citroen Saxo 129 James Allen Honda Civic 213 Marc Roberts – JPR Racing Renault Clio 172 334 Steven Wilkinson – Team W Racing Renault Clio RS 292 Alistair Hamilton […]

Read More…

Anglesey | Round 1 | Fastest Times – Clubman Classes

Anglesey Coastal | Round 1 | Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Classes Pocket Rocket 45 Andrew Kime – Custom Production/Barn Work Motorsport Citroen Saxo 182 Michael Hume – CR Engineering Renault Clio 182 129 James Allen Honda Civic 213 Marc Roberts – JPR Racing Renault Clio 172 334 Steven Wilkinson – […]

Read More…

Snetterton | Round 8 | Fastest Times – Clubman Classes

Snetterton | Round 8 | Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Classes Pocket Rocket FI 997 David Ward – Team F.U.N Mini R56 227 Connor Alldritt – LOHEN Mini GP2 123 Connor Craven – Tegiwa Racing Mini Coupe S 241 Jamie Biss –  Scuderia Anchor Hill Mazda MX5 52 Anthony Edmunson – ADEdmundson […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch | Round 7 | Fastest Times – Clubman Classes

Brands Hatch | Round 7 | Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Classes Pocket Rocket FI 997 David Ward – Team F.U.N Mini R56 123 Connor Craven – Tegiwa Racing Mini Coupe S 227 Connor Alldritt – LOHEN Mini GP2 241 Jamie Biss –  Scuderia Anchor Hill Mazda MX5 331 Nathan Gibson – […]

Read More…

Donington Park | Round 6 | Fastest Times – Clubman Classes

Donington Park | Round 6 | Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Classes Pocket Rocket FI 997 David Ward – Team F.U.N Mini R56 123 Connor Craven – Tegiwa Racing Mini Coupe S 227 Connor Alldritt – LOHEN Mini GP2 241 Jamie Biss –  Scuderia Anchor Hill Mazda MX5 401 Rafail Tsartsaris – […]

Read More…

Oulton Park | Round 5 | Fastest Times – Clubman Classes

Oulton Park | Round 5 | Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Classes Pocket Rocket FI 997 David Ward – Team F.U.N Mini R56 123 Connor Craven – Tegiwa Racing Mini Coupe S 227 Connor Alldrift – LOHEN Mini GP2 260 Alex Howe – AWH Racing Ford Focus Estate 401 Rafail Tsartsaris […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch Round 4 Fastest Times Classic, Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes

Brands Hatch Round 4 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Classes Pocket Rocket FI 997 David Ward – Team F.U.N Mini R56 123 Connor Craven – Tegiwa Racing Mini Coupe S 241 Jamie Biss –  Scuderia Anchor Hill Mazda MX5 401 Rafail Tsartsaris – Airfix Racing Mini Cooper S 227 Connor Alldrift […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch Round 3 Fastest Times Classic, Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes

Brands Hatch Round 3 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Classes Pocket Rocket FI 997 David Ward – Team F.U.N Mini R56 123 Connor Craven – Tegiwa Racing Mini Coupe S 241 Jamie Biss –  Scuderia Anchor Hill Mazda MX5 401 Rafail Tsartsaris – Airfix Racing Mini Cooper S 227 Connor Alldrift […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round 2 Fastest Times Classic, Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes

Cadwell Round 2 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman, Clubsport and Pocket Rocket Pocket Rocket FI 123 Connor Craven – Tegiwa Racing Mini Coupe S 241 Jamie Biss –  Scuderia Anchor Hill Mazda MX5 401 Rafail Tsartsaris – Airifix Racing Mini Cooper S 311 Nathan Gibson – N G Motorsport Ford Fiesta ST Pocket Rocket […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round 1 Fastest Times Classic, Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes

Cadwell Round 1 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman, Clubsport and Pocket Rocket Pocket Rocket FI 123 Connor Craven – Tegiwa Racing Mini Coupe S 401 Rafail Tsartsaris – Airfix Racing Mini Cooper S 241 Jamie Biss –  Scuderia Anchor Hill Mazda MX5 413 Marc Roberts  Renault Clio 172 311 Nathan Gibson – N G […]

Read More…

Snetteron Round 5 Fastest Times Club Classes

Snetterton  Round 5 – Fastest Times Pocket Rocket, Club 2WD & 4WD Classes   Club 2WD   144 David Dyson – Porsche GT3 2 Will Murfin / Murfin Motorsport – Honda Civic Coupé 13 Darren Spooner / Spoox Motorsport – Peugeot 205 31 Chris Williams / BC Racing – Honda Civic EF 81 Andy York […]

Read More…

Sign up for the latest News

A Porsche With A View https://www.timeattack.co.uk/wp-includes/css/20210416.html https://www.timeattack.co.uk/best-backpack-vacuum-cleaner-reviews-2021/