Snetterton | Round 8 | Fastest Times Clubsport, Club 2WD & 4WD Classes Club 4WD 93 Michael Osborne – Osborne Motorsport Mitsubishi EVO VI 186 Aleksandr Volkov – VOLKOV Motorsport Nissan GT-R 71 Dean Taylor – Delano Built Racing Mitsubishi EVO VII 177 Kestutis Dobrovolskis – Dream LTeam Racing Nissan GT-R 222 Richard O’Connell – Garage […]
Tag: club 2wd
Brands Hatch | Round 7 | Fastest Times – Club Classes
Brands Hatch | Round 7 | Fastest Times Clubsport, Club 2WD & 4WD Classes Club 4WD 93 Michael Osborne – Osborne Motorsport Mitsubishi EVO VI 71 Dean Taylor – Delano Built Racing Mitsubishi EVO VII 177 Kestutis Dobrovolskis – Dream LTeam Racing Nissan GT-R R35 998 Andy Grady – Team Bakewell Mitsubishi EVO IX 222 Richard […]
Donington Park | Round 6 | Fastest Times – Club Classes
Donington Park | Round 6 | Fastest Times Clubsport, Club 2WD & 4WD Classes Club 4WD 93 Michael Osborne – Osborne Motorsport Mitsubishi EVO VI 71 Dean Taylor – Delano Built Racing Mitsubishi EVO VII 998 Andy Grady – Team Bakewell Mitsubishi EVO IX 671 Craig Cotton Mitsubishi EVO VI Club 2WD 244 Aaron Reeve – […]
Oulton Park | Round 5 | Fastest Times – Club Classes
Oulton Park | Round 5 | Fastest Times Clubsport, Club 2WD & 4WD Classes Club 4WD 93 Michael Osborne – Osborne Motorsport Mitsubishi EVO VI 71 Dean Taylor – Delano Built Racing Mitsubishi EVO VII 998 Gary Plant – GR Performance Mitsubishi EVO IX 671 Craig Cotton Mitsubishi EVO VI Club 2WD 64 Jonny Fletcher – Direnza […]
Brands Hatch Round 4 Fastest Times Clubsport, Club 2WD & 4WD Classes
Brands Hatch Round 4 – Fastest Times Clubsport, Club 2WD & 4WD Classes Club 4WD 71 Dean Taylor – Delano Built Racing Mitsubishi EVO VII 177 Kestutis Dobrovolskis – Dream LTeam Racing Nissan GT-R 93 Michael Osborne – Osborne Motorsport Mitsubishi EVO VI 113 Arturas Auksorius Subaru Impreza 671 Craig Cotton Mitsubishi EVO VI Club 2WD 64 […]
Brands Hatch Round 3 Fastest Times Clubsport, Club 2WD & 4WD Classes
Brands Hatch Round 3 – Fastest Times Clubsport, Club 2WD & 4WD Classes Club 4WD 71 Dean Taylor – Delano Built Racing Mitsubishi EVO VII 113 Arturas Auksorius Subaru Impreza 93 Michael Osborne – Osborne Motorsport Mitsubishi EVO VI 671 Craig Cotton Mitsubishi EVO VI Club 2WD 64 Jonny Fletcher – Direnza Vauxhall Astra GSi […]
Cadwell Park Round 2 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes
Cadwell Park Round 2 – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 450 Tom Walpole – Concrete Competition Ariel Atom 245 Josh Barrett – Barrett Racing Caterham 620R 244 Aaron Reeve – AR Performance BMW M2 64 Jonny Fletcher – Direnza Vauxhall Astra GSi 119 Mike Taylor – Custom Production Renault Clio […]
Cadwell Park Round 1 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes
Cadwell Park Round 1 – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 450 Tom Walpole – Concrete Competition Ariel Atom 245 Josh Barrett – Barrett Racing Caterham 620R 64 Jonny Fletcher – Direnza Vauxhall Astra GSi 344 Christian Holmes – SMC Racing Renault Clio 119 Mike Taylor – Custom Production Renault Clio 421 […]
Snetterton Round 8 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes
Snetterton Round 8 – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 76 Marc Donnelly – Donnelly Racing Ford Escort XR3i 400 James Dover – Delano Built Racing Honda Integra Type-R 80 Aaron Adams – Tegiwa Racing BMW M4 556 David Lawerence – Tegiwa Racing Seat Leon Cupra 105 Ronnie Amis – Greenlight Insurance […]
Brands Hatch Round 7 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes
Brands Hatch Round 7 – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 31 Chris Williams – Team BC Racing Honda Civic 66 Alfie Threlfall – Threlfall Racing Ariel Atom 64 Jonny Fletcher – Direnza Vauxhall Astra Gsi 76 Marc Donnelly – Donnelly Racing Ford Escort XR3i 400 James Dover – Delano Built […]
Donington Park Round 6 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes
Donington Park Round 6 – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 171 Mike Andrew – Team BC Racing Honda Civic 219 Tom Wrigley – FastR BMW M3 80 Aaron Adams – Tegiwa Racing BMW M4 31 Chris Williams – Team BC Racing Honda Civic 69 Rob Boston – Rob Boston Racing Lotus […]
Oulton Park Round 5 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes
Oulton Park Round 5 – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 219 Tom Wrigley – FastR BMW M3 31 Chris Williams – Team BC Racing Honda Civic 171 Mike Andrew – Team BC Racing Honda Civic 556 David Lawerence – Tegiwa Racing Seat Leon Cupra 80 Aaron Adams – Tegiwa Racing BMW […]
Brands Hatch Round 4 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes
Brands Hatch Round 4 – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 171 Mike Andrew – Team BC Racing Honda Civic 400 James Dover – Delano Built Racing Honda Integra Type-R 21 Adrian Bradley – Team Legacy BMW M3 80 Aaron Adams – Tegiwa Racing BMW M4 64 Jonny Fletcher – Direnza Vauxhall […]
Brands Hatch Round 3 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes
Brands Hatch Round 3 – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 171 Mike Andrew – Team BC Racing Honda Civic 80 Aaron Adams – Tegiwa Racing BMW M4 556 David Lawerence – Tegiwa Racing Seat Leon Cupra 76 Marc Donnelly – Donnelly Racing Ford Escort XR3i 400 James Dover – Delano Built […]
Cadwell Park Round 2 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes
Cadwell Park Round 2 – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 171 Mike Andrew – Team BC Racing Honda Civic 91 Josh Lawton – HCR Works Honda Civic 69 Rob Boston – Lotus Elise 556 David Lawerence – Tegiwa Racing Seat Leon Cupra 80 Aaron Adams – Tegiwa Racing BMW M4 […]
Cadwell Park Round 1 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes
Cadwell Park Round 1 – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 171 Mike Andrew – Team BC Racing Honda Civic 122 Nerijus Kazickas BMW M3 Alpina 64 Jonny Fletcher – Direnza Vauxhall Astra Gsi 556 David Lawerence – Tegiwa Racing Seat Leon Cupra 91 Ramunas Cepulis – S2000 Power Honda S2000 76 […]
Snetterton Round 9 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes
Snetterton Round 9 – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 5 Ross Walker – Ross Sport BMW M4 144 David Dyson Porsche 911 GT3 400 James Dover – Delano Built Racing Honda Integra Type-R 91 Andy York – Spoox Motorsport Peugeot 205 223 Natalie Brookes – FastR BMW M3 64 Jonny Fletcher […]
Snetterton Round 8 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes
Snetterton Round 8 – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 5 Ross Walker – Ross Sport BMW M4 144 David Dyson Porsche 911 GT3 145 Sean Omara – Delano Built Racing Honda Integra Type-R 64 Jonny Fletcher – Direnza Vauxhall Astra Gsi 118 Neil Greenland – Pro Alloys Mitsubishi Colt 556 […]