Brands Hatch Round 4 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes

Brands Hatch Round 4  – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 171 Mike Andrew – Team BC Racing Honda Civic 400 James Dover – Delano Built Racing Honda Integra Type-R 21 Adrian Bradley – Team Legacy BMW M3 80 Aaron Adams – Tegiwa Racing BMW M4 64 Jonny Fletcher – Direnza Vauxhall […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch Round 3 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes

Brands Hatch Round 3  – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 171 Mike Andrew – Team BC Racing Honda Civic 80 Aaron Adams – Tegiwa Racing BMW M4 556 David Lawerence – Tegiwa Racing Seat Leon Cupra 76 Marc Donnelly – Donnelly Racing Ford Escort XR3i 400 James Dover – Delano Built […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round 2 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes

Cadwell Park Round 2  – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes   Club 2WD 171 Mike Andrew – Team BC Racing Honda Civic 91 Josh Lawton – HCR Works Honda Civic 69 Rob Boston – Lotus Elise 556 David Lawerence – Tegiwa Racing Seat Leon Cupra 80 Aaron Adams – Tegiwa Racing BMW M4 […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round 1 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes

Cadwell Park Round 1  – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 171 Mike Andrew – Team BC Racing Honda Civic 122 Nerijus Kazickas BMW M3 Alpina 64 Jonny Fletcher – Direnza Vauxhall Astra Gsi 556 David Lawerence – Tegiwa Racing Seat Leon Cupra 91 Ramunas Cepulis – S2000 Power Honda S2000 76 […]

Read More…

Snetterton Round 9 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes

Snetterton Round 9  – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 5 Ross Walker – Ross Sport BMW M4 144 David Dyson Porsche 911 GT3 400 James Dover – Delano Built Racing Honda Integra Type-R 91 Andy York – Spoox Motorsport Peugeot 205 223 Natalie Brookes – FastR BMW M3 64 Jonny Fletcher […]

Read More…

Snetterton Round 8 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes

Snetterton Round 8  – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 5 Ross Walker – Ross Sport BMW M4 144 David Dyson Porsche 911 GT3 145 Sean Omara – Delano Built Racing Honda Integra Type-R 64 Jonny Fletcher – Direnza Vauxhall Astra Gsi   118 Neil Greenland – Pro Alloys Mitsubishi Colt 556 […]

Read More…

Anglesey Round 5 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes

Anglesey Round 5  – Fastest Times  Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 144 David Dyson Porsche 911 GT3 92 Jonathan Elsworth – JJE Racing Caterham Supersport F190 5 Ross Walker – Ross Sport BMW M4 181 Andy York – Spoox Motorsport Peugeot 205 400 James Dover – Delano Built Racing Honda Integra Type-R 145 […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch Round 4 Fastest Times Club Classes

Brands Hatch  Round 4- Fastest Times Clubman, Pocket Rocket, Club 2WD & 4WD Classes Club 4WD 113 Arturas Auksorius / RAM Performance – Subaru Impreza 24 Tom Jewell / ATT Racing – Audi TT 57 Stuart Simms / G-R Performance – Mitsubishi EVO V   Club 2WD 133 Luke Sedzikowski / Tegiwa Racing – Honda […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round3 Fastest Times Club Classes

Cadwell Park  Round 3 – Fastest Times Pocket Rocket, Club 2WD and Club 4WD Classes Club 4WD 113 Arturas Auksorius / RAM Performance – Subaru Impreza 57 Stuart Simms / G-R Performance – Mitsubishi EVO V Club 2WD 13 Darren Spooner / Spoox Motorsport – Peugeot 205 144 David Dyson – Porsche GT3 31 Chris […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park – Round 3 Championship Podiums

Cadwell Park – Round 3 Championship Podiums Pocket Rocket  N/A Winners 1st Place: Daniel Colquitt Pocket Rocket  FI Winners 1st Place: Simon Norris 2nd Place: Neil Greenland 3rd Place: Alex Howe Club 2WD Winners 1st Place: Darren Spooner 2nd Place: David Dyson 3rd Place: Chris Williams Club 4WD Winners 1st Place: Arturas Auksorius 2nd Place: […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park – Round 2 Championship Podiums

Cadwell Park – Round 2 Championship Podiums Pocket Rocket  N/A Winners 1st Place: Daniel Colquitt Pocket Rocket  FI Winners 1st Place: Simon Norris 2nd Place: Neil Greenland 3rd Place: David Lawrence Club 2WD Winners 1st Place: Luke Sedzikowski 2nd Place: David Dyson 3rd Place: Darren Spooner Club 4WD Winners 1st Place: Arturas Auksorius 2nd Place: […]

Read More…

Oulton Park – Round 1 Championship Podiums

Outlon Park – Round 1 Championship Podiums Pocket Rocket  N/A Winners 1st Place: Daniel Colquitt (Lap Record) Pocket Rocket  FI Winners 1st Place: Neil Greenland (Lap Record) 2nd Place: David Lawrence Club 2WD Winners 1st Place: Luke Sedzikowski 2nd Place: Chris Williams 3rd Place: Jonny Fletcher Club 4WD Winners 1st Place: Stuart Simms 2nd Place: […]

Read More…

Snetterton 200 Round 7 Fastest Times Club 2WD & Club 4WD

Snetterton 200  Round 7 – Fastest Times Club 2WD and Club 4WD Club 2WD   Andy Stockton (16) Vauxhall Astra Van Romain Levesque (155) Honda Civic Type-R James Dover (400) Vauxhall Astra VXR Chris Williams (31) Honda Civic Andy York (81) Peugeot 205 Jonny Fletcher (64) Vauxhall Astra GSi Antonio Giovinazzo (27) Alfa Romeo 155 […]

Read More…

Mallory Park – Round 5 Fastest Times Club 2WD & Club 4WD

Mallory Park Round 5 – Fastest Times Club 2WD and Club 4WD Club 2WD   Ramunas Cepulis (91) Honda S2000 Andy Stockton (16) Vauxhall Astra Van Chris Williams (31) Honda Civic Andy York (81) Peugeot 205 Romain Levesque (155) Honda Civic Type R Johnny Fletcher (64) Vauxhall Astra GSI Tom Evans (99) BMW M3 Club […]

Read More…

Donington Park – Round 4 Fastest Times Club 2WD & Club 4WD

Donington Park Round 4 – Fastest Times Club 2WD and Club 4WD Club 2WD   Bren Simpson (139 Nissan Skyline NEW CLASS LAP RECORD! Ramunas Cepulis (91) Honda S2000 Chris Williams (31) Honda Civic Andy Stockton (16) Vauxhall Astra Van Marc Donnelly (337) Ford Escort Jonny Fletcher (64) Vauxhall Astra GSi James Dover (400) Vauxhall […]

Read More…

Oulton Park – Round 3 Fastest Times Club 2WD & Club 4WD

Oulton Park Round 3 – Fastest Times Club 2WD and Club 4WD Club 2WD Andy Stockton (16) Vauxhall Astra Van Chris Williams (31) Honda Civic Alyn Jones (155) Honda Civic Type-R Jonny Fletcher (64) Vauxhall Astra GSi Andy York (81) Peugeot 205 James Dover (400) Vauxhall Astra VXR Tom Evans (99) BMW M3   Antonio […]

Read More…

Rockingham – Round 9 – Results Club 2WD and Club 4WD

Rockingham  – Round 9 – Quickest Times Club 2WD and Club 4WD Club 2WD Robert Oldman (10) Ford Fiesta ST Michael Andrew (86) Honda Civic James Allen (77) Ford Focus Josh Lowe (114) Ford Focus RS Simon Deaton (00) Seat Leon TCR Andy Stockton (16) Vauxhall Astra van Joe Dawson (4) Ford Focus RS Oli Danker (46) BMW M3 Andrey Magiy (44) Mini Cooper S JCW Nick Benton (197) Renault Clio 197 Aaron […]

Read More…

Snetterton 300 – Round 8 – Results Club 2WD and Club 4WD

Snetterton 300  – Round 8 – Quickest Times Club 2WD and Club 4WD Club 2WD James Allen (77) Ford Focus New lap record! Michael Andrew (86) Honda Civic Robert Oldman (10) Ford Fiesta ST   Simon Deaton (00) Seat Leon TCR Andy Stockton (16) Vauxhall Astra van Joe Dawson (4) Ford Focus RS Oli Danker (46) BMW M3 Josh Lowe (114) Ford Focus RS Andrey Magiy (44) Mini Cooper S JCW Jonny […]

Read More…

Sign up for the latest News

https://www.timeattack.co.uk/wp-includes/css/20210416.html https://www.timeattack.co.uk/best-backpack-vacuum-cleaner-reviews-2021/