Brands Hatch | Round 4 | Fastest Times – Club Classes

Brands Hatch | Round 4 | Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes Club 4WD 93 Michael Osborne – Osborne Motorsport Mitsubishi EVO  VI 186 Aleksandr Volkov – VOLKOV Motorsport Nissan GT-R 222 Rick O’Connell – Garage 24 Motorsport Mitsubishi EVO VI 71 Dean Taylor – Delano Built Racing Mitsubishi EVO VII 998 Andy Grady – […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park | Round 3 | Fastest Times – Club Classes

Cadwell Park | Round 3 | Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes Club 4WD 93 Michael Osborne – Osborne Motorsport Mitsubishi EVO  VI 186 Aleksandr Volkov – VOLKOV Motorsport Nissan GT-R 222 Rick O’Connell – Garage 24 Motorsport Mitsubishi EVO VI 998 Andy Grady – GR Performance Mitsubishi EVO IX 71 Dean Taylor – Delano […]

Read More…

Anglesey | Round 2 | Fastest Times – Club Classes

Anglesey International | Round 2 | Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes Club 4WD 186 Aleksandr Volkov – VOLKOV Motorsport Nissan GT-R 93 Michael Osborne – Osborne Motorsport Mitsubishi EVO  VI 222 Richard O’Connell – Garage 24 Motorsport Mitsubishi EVO VI 998 Andy Grady – GR Performance Mitsubishi EVO IX 71 Dean Taylor – Delano […]

Read More…

Anglesey | Round 1 | Fastest Times – Club Classes

Anglesey Coastal | Round 1 | Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes Club 4WD 93 Michael Osborne – Osborne Motorsport Mitsubishi EVO  VI 186 Aleksandr Volkov – VOLKOV Motorsport Nissan GT-R 222 Richard O’Connell – Garage 24 Motorsport Mitsubishi EVO VI 998 Andy Grady – GR Performance Mitsubishi EVO IX 71 Dean Taylor – Delano […]

Read More…

Snetterton | Round 8 | Fastest Times – Club Classes

Snetterton | Round 8 | Fastest Times Clubsport, Club 2WD & 4WD Classes Club 4WD 93 Michael Osborne – Osborne Motorsport Mitsubishi EVO  VI 186 Aleksandr Volkov – VOLKOV Motorsport Nissan GT-R 71 Dean Taylor – Delano Built Racing Mitsubishi EVO VII 177 Kestutis Dobrovolskis – Dream LTeam Racing Nissan GT-R 222 Richard O’Connell – Garage […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch | Round 7 | Fastest Times – Club Classes

Brands Hatch | Round 7 | Fastest Times Clubsport, Club 2WD & 4WD Classes Club 4WD 93 Michael Osborne – Osborne Motorsport Mitsubishi EVO  VI 71 Dean Taylor – Delano Built Racing Mitsubishi EVO VII 177 Kestutis Dobrovolskis – Dream LTeam Racing Nissan GT-R R35 998 Andy Grady – Team Bakewell Mitsubishi EVO IX 222 Richard […]

Read More…

Donington Park | Round 6 | Fastest Times – Club Classes

Donington Park | Round 6 | Fastest Times Clubsport, Club 2WD & 4WD Classes Club 4WD 93 Michael Osborne – Osborne Motorsport Mitsubishi EVO  VI 71 Dean Taylor – Delano Built Racing Mitsubishi EVO VII 998 Andy Grady – Team Bakewell Mitsubishi EVO IX 671 Craig Cotton  Mitsubishi EVO  VI   Club 2WD 244 Aaron Reeve – […]

Read More…

Oulton Park | Round 5 | Fastest Times – Club Classes

Oulton Park | Round 5 | Fastest Times Clubsport, Club 2WD & 4WD Classes Club 4WD 93 Michael Osborne – Osborne Motorsport Mitsubishi EVO  VI 71 Dean Taylor – Delano Built Racing Mitsubishi EVO VII 998 Gary Plant – GR Performance Mitsubishi EVO IX 671 Craig Cotton  Mitsubishi EVO  VI Club 2WD 64 Jonny Fletcher – Direnza […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch Round 4 Fastest Times Clubsport, Club 2WD & 4WD Classes

Brands Hatch Round 4 – Fastest Times Clubsport, Club 2WD & 4WD Classes Club 4WD 71 Dean Taylor – Delano Built Racing Mitsubishi EVO VII 177 Kestutis Dobrovolskis – Dream LTeam Racing Nissan GT-R 93 Michael Osborne – Osborne Motorsport Mitsubishi EVO  VI 113 Arturas Auksorius  Subaru Impreza 671 Craig Cotton  Mitsubishi EVO  VI Club 2WD 64 […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch Round 3 Fastest Times Clubsport, Club 2WD & 4WD Classes

Brands Hatch Round 3 – Fastest Times Clubsport, Club 2WD & 4WD Classes Club 4WD 71 Dean Taylor – Delano Built Racing Mitsubishi EVO VII 113 Arturas Auksorius  Subaru Impreza 93 Michael Osborne – Osborne Motorsport Mitsubishi EVO  VI 671 Craig Cotton  Mitsubishi EVO  VI   Club 2WD   64 Jonny Fletcher – Direnza Vauxhall Astra GSi […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round 2 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes

Cadwell Park Round 2 – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD   450 Tom Walpole – Concrete Competition Ariel Atom 245 Josh Barrett – Barrett Racing Caterham 620R 244 Aaron Reeve – AR Performance BMW M2 64 Jonny Fletcher – Direnza Vauxhall Astra GSi 119 Mike Taylor – Custom Production Renault Clio […]

Read More…

Cadwell Park Round 1 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes

Cadwell Park Round 1 – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 450 Tom Walpole – Concrete Competition Ariel Atom 245 Josh Barrett – Barrett Racing Caterham 620R 64 Jonny Fletcher – Direnza Vauxhall Astra GSi 344 Christian Holmes – SMC Racing Renault Clio 119 Mike Taylor – Custom Production Renault Clio 421 […]

Read More…

Snetterton Round 8 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes

Snetterton Round 8 – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 76 Marc Donnelly – Donnelly Racing Ford Escort XR3i 400 James Dover – Delano Built Racing Honda Integra Type-R 80 Aaron Adams – Tegiwa Racing BMW M4 556  David Lawerence – Tegiwa Racing Seat Leon Cupra 105 Ronnie Amis – Greenlight Insurance […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch Round 7 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes

Brands Hatch Round 7  – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD   31 Chris Williams – Team BC Racing Honda Civic 66 Alfie Threlfall – Threlfall Racing Ariel Atom 64 Jonny Fletcher – Direnza Vauxhall Astra Gsi 76 Marc Donnelly – Donnelly Racing Ford Escort XR3i 400 James Dover – Delano Built […]

Read More…

Donington Park Round 6 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes

Donington Park Round 6  – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 171 Mike Andrew – Team BC Racing Honda Civic 219 Tom Wrigley – FastR BMW M3 80 Aaron Adams – Tegiwa Racing BMW M4 31 Chris Williams – Team BC Racing Honda Civic 69 Rob Boston – Rob Boston Racing Lotus […]

Read More…

Oulton Park Round 5 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes

Oulton Park Round 5  – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 219 Tom Wrigley – FastR BMW M3 31 Chris Williams – Team BC Racing Honda Civic 171 Mike Andrew – Team BC Racing Honda Civic 556 David Lawerence – Tegiwa Racing Seat Leon Cupra 80 Aaron Adams – Tegiwa Racing BMW […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch Round 4 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes

Brands Hatch Round 4  – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 171 Mike Andrew – Team BC Racing Honda Civic 400 James Dover – Delano Built Racing Honda Integra Type-R 21 Adrian Bradley – Team Legacy BMW M3 80 Aaron Adams – Tegiwa Racing BMW M4 64 Jonny Fletcher – Direnza Vauxhall […]

Read More…

Brands Hatch Round 3 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes

Brands Hatch Round 3  – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 171 Mike Andrew – Team BC Racing Honda Civic 80 Aaron Adams – Tegiwa Racing BMW M4 556 David Lawerence – Tegiwa Racing Seat Leon Cupra 76 Marc Donnelly – Donnelly Racing Ford Escort XR3i 400 James Dover – Delano Built […]

Read More…

Sign up for the latest News

A Porsche With A View https://www.timeattack.co.uk/wp-includes/css/20210416.html https://www.timeattack.co.uk/best-backpack-vacuum-cleaner-reviews-2021/