Brands Hatch Round 4 – Fastest Times Club Pro and Pro Classes Pro Extreme 9 Simon Norris – Norris Designs Mitsubishi EVO SWB 151 Colin Dorward – Track Formula Mitsubishi EVO 63 Tim Bedford – Team BC Racing / Richard Henry Motorsport Subaru Impreza WRX Pro 211 Chris Cherry – Cherry Racing Mitsubishi EVO […]
Tag: fastest times
Brands Hatch Round 4 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes
Brands Hatch Round 4 – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 171 Mike Andrew – Team BC Racing Honda Civic 400 James Dover – Delano Built Racing Honda Integra Type-R 21 Adrian Bradley – Team Legacy BMW M3 80 Aaron Adams – Tegiwa Racing BMW M4 64 Jonny Fletcher – Direnza Vauxhall […]
Brands Hatch Round 4 Fastest Times Classic, Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes
Brands Hatch Round 4 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Pocket Rocket 119 Mike Taylor – Custom Production Renault Clio 997 David Ward – Team F.U.N Mini R53 99 Mike Sanford – Team ConFusion Ford Fusion 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda Civic 948 Michael Blenkinsop – Team BC Racing […]
Brands Hatch Round 3 Fastest Times Pro Classes
Brands Hatch Round 3 – Fastest Times Club Pro and Pro Classes Pro Extreme 9 Simon Norris – Norris Designs Mitsubishi EVO SWB 151 Colin Dorward – Track Formula Mitsubishi EVO 63 Tim Bedford – Team BC Racing / Richard Henry Motorsport Subaru Impreza WRX Pro 127 Bradley John Mitsubishi EVO IX 211 Chris […]
Brands Hatch Round 3 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes
Brands Hatch Round 3 – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 171 Mike Andrew – Team BC Racing Honda Civic 80 Aaron Adams – Tegiwa Racing BMW M4 556 David Lawerence – Tegiwa Racing Seat Leon Cupra 76 Marc Donnelly – Donnelly Racing Ford Escort XR3i 400 James Dover – Delano Built […]
Brands Hatch Round 3 Fastest Times Classic, Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes
Brands Hatch Round 3 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Pocket Rocket 119 Mike Taylor – Custom Production Renault Clio 320 Zaid Fahmi Lotus Elise 997 David Ward – Team F.U.N Mini R53 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda Civic 948 Michael Blenkinsop – Team BC Racing Honda Integra […]
Cadwell Park Round 2 Fastest Times Pro Classes
Cadwell Park Round 2 – Fastest Times Club Pro and Pro Classes Pro Extreme 151 Colin Dorward – Track Formula Mitsubishi EVO 63 Tim Bedford – Team BC Racing / Richard Henry Motorsport Subaru Impreza WRX 15 Simon Griffiths – Simon Griffiths Racing Caterham 420R 9 Simon Norris – Norris Designs Mitsubishi EVO SWB […]
Cadwell Park Round 2 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes
Cadwell Park Round 2 – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 171 Mike Andrew – Team BC Racing Honda Civic 91 Josh Lawton – HCR Works Honda Civic 69 Rob Boston – Lotus Elise 556 David Lawerence – Tegiwa Racing Seat Leon Cupra 80 Aaron Adams – Tegiwa Racing BMW M4 […]
Cadwell Park Round 2 Fastest Times Classic, Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes
Cadwell Park Round 2 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Pocket Rocket 119 Mike Taylor – Custom Production Renault Clio 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda Civic 99 Lewis Noon – Team ConFusion Ford Fusion 948 Michael Blenkinsop Honda Integra 611 David Mills – 611 Racing Mini Cooper S […]
Cadwell Park Round 1 Fastest Times Pro Classes
Cadwell Park Round 1 – Fastest Times Club Pro and Pro Classes Pro Extreme 9 Simon Norris – Norris Designs Mitsubishi EVO SWB 151 Colin Dorward – Track Formula Mitsubishi EVO 63 Tim Bedford – Team BC Racing / Richard Henry Motorsport Subaru Impreza WRX Pro 33 Luke Sedzikowski – Tegiwa Racing Honda […]
Cadwell Park Round 1 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes
Cadwell Park Round 1 – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 171 Mike Andrew – Team BC Racing Honda Civic 122 Nerijus Kazickas BMW M3 Alpina 64 Jonny Fletcher – Direnza Vauxhall Astra Gsi 556 David Lawerence – Tegiwa Racing Seat Leon Cupra 91 Ramunas Cepulis – S2000 Power Honda S2000 76 […]
Cadwell Park Round 1 Fastest Times Classic, Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes
Cadwell Park Round 1 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Pocket Rocket 69 Rob Boston – Rob Boston Racing Lotus Elise 119 Mike Taylor – Custom Production Renault Clio 948 Michael Blenkinsop Honda Integra 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda Civic 99 Lewis Noon – Team ConFusion Ford Fusion […]
Snetterton Round 9 Fastest Times Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes
Snetterton Round 9 – Fastest Times Clubman and Pocket Rocket Classes Pocket Rocket 45 Andrew Kime – Barn Work Motorsport Citroen Saxo 948 Michael Blenkinsop Honda Integra 99 Lewis Noon – Team ConFusion Ford Fusion 170 Owen Hillman – Pro Alloys Mitsubishi Colt 123 Connor Craven – LSR Motorsport Mini Coupé S 300 Michael […]
Snetterton Round 9 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes
Snetterton Round 9 – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 5 Ross Walker – Ross Sport BMW M4 144 David Dyson Porsche 911 GT3 400 James Dover – Delano Built Racing Honda Integra Type-R 91 Andy York – Spoox Motorsport Peugeot 205 223 Natalie Brookes – FastR BMW M3 64 Jonny Fletcher […]
Snetterton Round 9 Fastest Times Pro Classes
Snetterton Round 9 – Fastest Times Club Pro and Pro Classes Pro Extreme 9 Simon Norris – Norris Designs Mitsubishi EVO SWB 151 Colin Dorward – Track Formula Mitsubishi EVO BC Racing Pro 4WD 88 Andrew Barbour – AKB Racing Mitsubishi EVO IX 100 Gary Hayward – AP Tuning Mitsubishi EVO VII […]
Snetterton Round 8 Fastest Times Pro Classes
Snetterton Round 8 – Fastest Times Club Pro and Pro Classes Pro Extreme 9 Simon Norris – Norris Designs Mitsubishi EVO SWB 151 Colin Dorward – Track Formula Mitsubishi EVO 245 Paul Doyle – BC Racing Subaru Impreza BC Racing Pro 4WD 100 Gary Hayward – AP Tuning Mitsubishi EVO VII 88 Andrew […]
Snetterton Round 8 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes
Snetterton Round 8 – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 5 Ross Walker – Ross Sport BMW M4 144 David Dyson Porsche 911 GT3 145 Sean Omara – Delano Built Racing Honda Integra Type-R 64 Jonny Fletcher – Direnza Vauxhall Astra Gsi 118 Neil Greenland – Pro Alloys Mitsubishi Colt 556 […]
Snetterton Round 8 Fastest Times Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes
Snetterton Round 8 – Fastest Times Clubman and Pocket Rocket Classes Pocket Rocket 45 Andrew Kime – Barn Work Motorsport Citroen Saxo 948 Michael Blenkinsop Honda Integra 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda Civic 99 Bryan Thompson – Team ConFusion Ford Fusion 123 Connor Craven – LSR Motorsport Mini Coupé S 170 Owen Hillman […]